FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
151
)
View
+
Photos (
2491
)
View
+
Articles (
13
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2015, 5:30pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
TEAM BAHAMAS
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Just do it
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NY
University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Converse College Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
North Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
University of Southern California Track andField and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Shorter Elite
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
River Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Lowndes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Yale University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Haven, Connecticut
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Santa Fe Cat
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Island Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Hiskicks
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IA
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Spartanburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
University of Toronto Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Doral Academy Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Doral, Florida
Atlantic Coast H.S.
TRAIN GANG
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
New Revo
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Boynton Beach Community High Track & Field and Cross Country - Boynton Beach, Florida
Zenith Velocity AC
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Elite Speed
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
USATF.org
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Marist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of the Cumberlands Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Kentucky
Unattached
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
W Christian
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
James W. Mitchell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Blue Lightni
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/KY
South Plantation High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
West Ashley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
University of Louisville Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Jamaica
Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
ANCLOTE
Take Notice Sports Management
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Running 4 Th
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Penn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - University Park, Pennsylvania
University Of West Florida Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Bolles
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
OTM
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Whitewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Brevard Heat (Pa
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
George M. St
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Throws Coach
New Smyrna Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Smyrna Beach, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/LA
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Godwin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Limestone College Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Great Britain
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
U Toronto TC
Under Armour
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
SABAKU
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Purdue University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Lafayette, Indiana
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Providence
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Gainesville Elite
Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alachua, Florida
Martin County West Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sherburn, Minnesota
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
University of Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
LiveWebcasts
Mount Dora Bible
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Lake Nona High School
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Oakleaf High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Star Athletics
Newberry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newberry, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Southeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
University of Maryland - College Park Track and Field and Cross Country - College Park, Maryland
American Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hialeah, Florida
Haiti
Dunedin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunedin, Florida
Atlantic Coast Timing/ehm Race Management - Midway Park - NC - Timing Company
Legacy Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
UCF All-Stars
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/SC
West Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
East Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, North Carolina
Queens College (new York) Track & Field and Cross Country - , None
VCU Virginia Commonwealth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Trinity Prep
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Chile
Miami Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Wakefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
Georgetown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
St. Andrew's
First Baptist
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
TruFit Athle
North Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Fort Myers, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Spoto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
Louisiana Tech University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
Bahamas
East Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarpon Springs, Florida
Dominion Track Club - Jacksonville - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Lely High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Upsala I F
Pasco High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dade City, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Westminster Academy Charter Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Forest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
Ethiopia
Miami Norland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CT
Seabreeze High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Paul Vi High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddonfield, New Jersey
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
DyeStat.com
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Cornerstone Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Thames Valley Ha
Windermere Prep
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Beast Stuff
North Marion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Citra, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MI
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
University of North Carolina at Charlotte Track and Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Auburndale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburndale, Florida
Elite Athete
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
Runners Elite - Mt. Pleasant - MI - USATF Club - USATF Michigan
Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
sprintec tra
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Samford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Wake Forest University Track and Field and Cross Country - Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Guyana
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Flagler Track Club
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanford, Florida
Withrow University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Georgia State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
University of Connecticut Track and Field and Cross Country - Storrs, Connecticut
DyeStatFL.com
Pure Athletics
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Philippines
Northwood University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MN
St. Cloud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
The Citadel Military College of South Carolina Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Florida Trac
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Western Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cullowhee, North Carolina
Charles W Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Trinidad-Tobago
Fort Walton Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
Hernando High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
World Athlet
Miami Southridge Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/DC
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
University Of Findlay Track & Field and Cross Country - Findlay, Ohio
World Express
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
Stellar Athletic
U.S. Virgin Islands
Lake Howell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Modern Sprints
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Mississippi State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississippi State, Mississippi
University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
France
Edgewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Gateway City United Track Club - St. Louis - MO - USATF Club - USATF Ozark
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Pompano Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Shorter College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
United States of America
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
IMG Academy
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Somerset Academy Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Riverside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Harvard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Massachusetts
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Brooks
Cypress Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
University of Windsor Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Triple crown
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
FEDERACIAN DOM. DE ATLETISMO
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
College of Charleston Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
GW Express
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Elite Athletics
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Port Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Charlotte, Florida
Zephyrhills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Elite Perfor
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Team Cleare
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IL
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
South Pointe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Howard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
New Balance
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Garden State Track Club
SPEED ELITE
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Dutch Athletics Association
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Florida
Columbia University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Boca Ciega High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gulfport, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Life Speed
Mainland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Georgia
Florida Gulf Coast University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Circle Christian School
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Indian Rocks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
Shore Road Striders TC
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IN
South Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Spartanburg Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Jackson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Mississippi
University of Iowa Track and Field and Cross Country - Iowa City, Iowa
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Mizuno
Dillard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Ottawa Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Invited groups
2015
Pepsi Florida Relays
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 2nd 2015, 5:30pm
Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
University of Florida, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama
Alabama State
Alonso
American
American Heritage
Anclote
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Armwood
Atlantic Coast
Atlantic Coast Timing - Midway Park - NC -
Auburndale Senior
Austin Peay
Bahamas
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Beast Stuff
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bloomingdale Senior
Blue Lightni
Boca Ciega
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach Community
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
Brevard Heat (Pa
Brooks
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian
Canterbury
Celebration
Central Florida
Central Park Tra
Chamberlain
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Cherokee
Chile
Circle Christian
Clearwater
Clemson
Colonial
Columbia
Columbia (Lake City)
Community School
Connecticut
Converse College
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Coral Reef Senior
Crystal River
Cumberlands
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Lake
D W Daniel
DeLand
Delaware State
Dillard
Dominion Track Club
Doral Academy
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Dunedin
Dutch Athletics Association
East Carolina
East Lake
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Edgewater
Elite Athlete
Elite Athletics
Elite Perfor
Elite Speed
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Ethiopia
Evangelical Christian
FEDERACIAN DOM. DE ATLETISMO
Findlay
First Academy
First Baptist
First Coast
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler Track Club
Flanagan
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Track Club
Forest
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
France
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gainesville Elite
Garden State Track Club
Gateway City
George Jenkins
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgetown
Georgia
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Golden Gate
Great Britain
Guyana
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Haiti
Hallandale
Hampton
Harmony
Harvard
Hernando
Hiskicks
Howard
Ida S. Baker
IMG Academy
Immokalee
Indian Rocks Christian
Iowa
Island Coast
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jamaica
John Carroll
Jones
Just do it
Kathleen
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Key West
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Weir
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lely
Lemon Bay
Life Speed
Limestone
Lincoln
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Louisiana Tech
Louisville
Lowndes
Loyola-Chicago
Lyman
Maclay
Mainland
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Marist
Martin County
Martin County West
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Melbourne
Miami (FL)
Miami (OH)
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miami Sunset
Mills E Godwin
Miramar
Mississippi State
Mizuno
Modern Sprints
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Mt Dora
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
New Balance
New Revo
New Smyrna Beach Sr
Newberry
Nike
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Florida
North Fort Myers
North Marion
North Port
Northeast
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northwood (FL) U
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oakleaf
Olympia
Osceola
OTM
Ottawa (Canada)
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto Ridge
Pasco
Paul VI
Paxon
Pembroke Pines Charter
Penn
Penn State
Philippines
Pittsburgh
Pompano Beach
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte
Providence
Purdue
Pure Athletics
Queens CUNY
Raines
Ransom-Everglades
Ridgeview
River Ridge
Riverside
Riverview
Robinson
Runners Elite B
Running 4 Th
SABAKU
Saint Leo
Samford
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Savannah State
Seabreeze
Seffner Christian
Seminole
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
Shorter
Shorter Elite
Sickles
Somerset Academy
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Pointe
South Sumter
Southeast Bradenton
Spartanburg
Spartanburg Christian Academy
SPEED ELITE
Spoto
sprintec tra
St Andrews
St Augustine
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Thomas Aquinas
Star Athletics
Stellar Athletic
Suncoast Community
Take Notice Sports Management
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM BAHAMAS
Team Cleare
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Thames Valley Harriers
The Bolles
The Citadel
Throws Coach
Toronto
TRAIN GANG
Trenton
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Prep
Triple crown
TruFit Athle
U Toronto TC
U.S. Virgin Islands
UCF All-Stars
Unattached
Under Armour
University (Orlando)
Upsala I F
USA
USC
Valdosta State
Vanguard
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Wake Forest
Wakefield
West Ashley
West Florida
West Orange
West Port
Western Carolina
Western Kentucky
Westminster Academy
Westminster Christian
Whitewater
Windermere Prep
Windsor
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
Withrow
World Athlet
World Express
Xavier (OH)
Yale
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Tyler
12
Port Charlotte
9:16.63
1
2
Jacques, Joshua
11
Lyman
9:22.05
1
3
Perkins, Noah
11
Seffner Christia
9:23.97
1
4
Diaz, Nick
12
Miami Sunset
9:25.24
1
5
Correa, Gaby
11
Ransom-Everglade
9:30.49
1
6
Camps, Garrett
12
Melbourne
9:33.69
1
7
Barriclow, Sean
12
Martin County
9:36.22
1
8
Lowery, Blake
11
Gainesville
9:36.66
1
9
Vallette, Dylan
12
Estero
9:40.38
1
10
DeGale, Ryan
12
Lake Mary
9:40.75
1
11
Velasquez, Urias
12
Immokalee
9:44.16
1
12
weaver, zach
12
Pasco
9:47.00
1
13
Scarbrough, Taylor
Cherokee
9:47.19
1
14
Herrara, Moises
12
North Marion
9:48.64
2
15
Granberg, Joe
11
Vero Beach Senio
9:52.34
2
16
Penaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
9:52.52
2
17
McCracken, Casey
Westminster Acad
9:54.31
2
18
Ramcharran, Anthony
12
Majory Stoneman
9:55.44
2
19
Wagner, Everrett
12
Key West
9:57.83
2
20
Brenner, Henry
12
Winter Park
9:58.88
1
21
Dominguez, Alec
12
St Thomas Aquina
9:59.43
2
22
Rischar, Nick
09
St Thomas Aquina
9:59.46
2
23
Foster, Sheridan
11
Freedom (Orlando
10:01.54
2
24
Mook, Kyle
12
Riverside
10:01.55
1
25
Ruiz, Alex
11
Immokalee
10:03.76
2
26
Hustead, Chad
11
Barron Collier
10:03.94
2
27
McNamarra, Patrick
12
Admiral Farragut
10:05.16
1
28
Corley, Read
12
Lakewood Ranch
10:05.19
3
29
McCann, Hunter
11
Admiral Farragut
10:06.36
2
30
Jacobsen, Nic
11
St Andrews
10:07.38
1
31
McFetridge, Calum
10
Buchholz
10:07.89
1
32
Mandato, Trent
10
Trinity Prep
10:08.56
1
33
Hill, Brady
11
Sarasota
10:09.04
3
34
Hopwood, Matt
11
Winter Park
10:09.26
2
35
Copenhaver, Preston
10
Trinity Prep
10:09.40
2
36
Clark, Linden
11
Majory Stoneman
10:09.41
3
37
Wofford, Stephen
12
New Smyrna Beach
10:10.29
2
38
Pittman, Knox
09
Marist
10:11.58
2
39
Randall, Brandon
12
Port Charlotte
10:11.65
3
40
Doughterty, John
12
Buchholz
10:14.07
2
41
Elliott, Jonas
10
Evangelical Chri
10:14.81
3
42
Hordinski, Sam
10
Fort Myers
10:15.03
2
43
Sameuelson, William
12
Suncoast Communi
10:15.86
3
44
Rosado, Giovanni
10
Doral Academy
10:16.41
2
45
Montalvo, Tristen
09
St Cloud
10:16.68
3
46
Caldwell, Jason
12
Tampa Jesuit
10:17.31
2
47
Tate, Spencer
11
Dr. Michael M. K
10:19.01
2
48
McKee, Alex
10
Freedom (Orlando
10:23.88
2
49
Alford, Sam
12
Lecanto
10:24.11
3
50
Castro, Roberto
09
Lake Nona
10:24.25
2
51
Figueroa, Jan
12
Lake Howell
10:25.61
2
52
Lyons, Johns
12
Lake Mary
10:25.61
1
53
Fedec, Stephen
11
Fort Myers
10:26.64
1
54
Thompson, Jehal
12
Pembroke Pines C
10:27.58
3
55
RIED, SHAUN
12
East Lake
10:28.35
3
56
Rodriguez, Oscar
10
Naples
10:29.94
3
57
Woods, Mackenzie
10
Lecanto
10:33.62
3
58
Christopher, Ben
12
Spartanburg
10:33.82
3
59
Torres, Jose
12
University (Orla
10:34.64
2
60
BENIK, JAMES (BO)
11
Bloomingdale Sen
10:36.59
3
61
Lewis, Caleb
11
East Lake
10:38.29
3
62
Berardi, Nick
11
West Port
10:38.98
4
63
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
10:41.43
3
64
Davis, Christopher
10
Naples
10:41.90
4
65
Slife, Paul
10
Robinson
10:43.59
3
66
Baxley, Luke
10
John Carroll
10:45.84
4
67
carlson, liam
09
Gainesville
10:46.09
4
68
Ling, Jonathan
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10:51.37
2
69
ILL, TY WEATHER
12
J.W. Mitchell
10:53.99
4
70
Funke, Kyle
12
Leesburg
10:54.88
3
71
Mchugh, Jack
12
Santa Fe Catholi
10:55.35
4
72
Hanna, Dallas
11
New Smyrna Beach
10:55.78
2
73
Russo, Jordan
10
Barron Collier
10:56.44
2
74
Ruiz, Ronald
12
Lake Nona
10:57.39
4
75
Ore, Hayden
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10:58.09
3
76
Schultz, Josh
10
Eastside
10:59.33
4
77
Salerno, Joseph
10
Wiregrass Ranch
11:00.67
3
78
Wiegand, Austin
10
Celebration
11:02.22
4
79
Ellard, Matthew
09
Estero
11:06.46
4
80
Jaquez, Kevin
09
Wiregrass Ranch
11:10.21
3
81
Riley, Brion
12
Lakewood
11:12.56
3
82
FLETCHER, DUSTIN
Armwood
11:13.59
4
83
GORICKY, TYLOR
12
Coral Glades
11:17.37
4
84
Srolis, Matt
10
Lakewood Ranch
11:18.37
4
85
Price, Bradley
11
Community School
11:33.99
4
86
Thompson, Andrew
12
Seabreeze
11:36.68
4
87
McMillan, Conner
10
Anclote
11:38.10
4
88
RUSSO, CALEB
10
Crystal River
11:39.48
3
89
Barnes, Nick
10
Seabreeze
11:49.73
4
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Candiano, Sarah
12
Evangelical Chri
10:52.17
1
2
CLARK, REBECCA
8
Mount Dora Bible
10:57.35
1
3
Ruan, Beatriz
10
Ransom-Everglade
11:06.06
1
4
Urzua, Daniela
10
Lake Mary
11:09.32
1
5
Grebe, Angleina
12
Sarasota
11:14.10
1
6
Paxton, Olivia
11
South Pointe
11:17.98
1
7
Jaffer, Fatema
12
Lake Mary
11:18.96
1
8
Schloss, Margaret
12
St Thomas Aquina
11:19.49
1
9
Kerns, Emily
12
J.W. Mitchell
11:19.75
1
10
Farnsworth, Claire
11
Lecanto
11:22.54
1
11
Bonnet, Kianna
11
Seabreeze
11:28.35
2
12
Farrell, Caitlyn
Cherokee
11:29.33
2
13
Herndon, Hana
10
Winter Park
11:29.79
1
14
Muniz, Meylin
10
Doral Academy
11:29.88
2
15
Chapman, Emily
12
Brevard Heat (Pa
11:31.97
1
16
Fallow, Ashley
10
Riverside
11:32.03
1
17
Rudman, Emma
11
Fort Walton Beac
11:33.17
1
18
Edens, Sarah
12
Buchholz
11:34.57
2
19
Hardcastle, Bethany
12
South Fork
11:35.28
2
20
Onimus, Emily
11
St Augustine
11:36.88
2
21
Funke, Kara
10
Leesburg
11:39.11
2
22
Ambrose, Cate
10
Riverside
11:39.92
1
23
Rice, Maggie
11
Newberry
11:42.32
2
24
Whelan, Isabella
11
Buchholz
11:44.28
2
25
Pierron, Cassie
09
Columbia (Lake C
11:44.77
2
26
Avers, Jordyn
10
Clearwater
11:46.46
2
27
Bartlett, Autumn
12
University (Orla
11:48.06
1
28
Lyons, Sage
10
Sarasota
11:53.24
2
29
ANDERSSOHN, RAYAH
7
Doral Academy
11:54.32
2
30
Page, Carter
11
Gainesville
11:56.06
2
31
Miller, Grace
12
St Cloud
11:57.06
2
32
Bayliff, Alyssa
12
Seabreeze
12:00.28
2
33
Nix, Emily
11
Winter Park
12:01.52
1
34
Wilson, Kayla
12
Gainesville
12:04.23
2
35
Fisher, Abbey
09
Fort Myers
12:05.93
3
36
SEARLE, SARAH
12
12:07.78
3
37
Welzien, Jane
11
Key West
12:16.54
3
38
Morello, Taylor
11
Fort Myers
12:16.65
3
39
Shakour, Rebecca
10
Naples
12:18.45
3
40
Infantolino, Christine
12
Celebration
12:20.75
2
41
Siegel, Julia
11
East Lake
12:25.43
2
42
Brown, Payton
11
Tavares
12:26.37
3
43
McEwen, Brooke
7
Circle Christian
12:32.49
3
44
Rajotte, Payton
12
New Smyrna Beach
12:37.03
3
45
Halliday, Darien
12
Flagler Palm Coa
12:38.38
3
46
Grace, Shannon
11
Lyman
12:45.81
2
47
Reilly, Kerry
10
Wiregrass Ranch
12:46.42
3
48
Miller, Alexandra
11
West Orange
12:51.81
3
49
Murphy, Camila
11
Circle Christian
12:53.33
3
50
Armstead, Alexis
12
South Fork
13:11.04
3
51
WERD, MADALYN
09
Santa Fe Catholi
13:13.53
3
52
Smith, Taylor
09
Freedom (Orlando
13:33.13
3
53
Baldwin, Caroline
12
Naples
13:42.19
3
54
Cornwell, Addie
12
Wiregrass Ranch
14:01.13
3
55
Reyes, Dominique
11
Anclote
15:05.82
3
--
SAINT-JEAN, ANNABELLE
09
South Plantation
DNF
3
--
Cruz, Alexa
11
St Thomas Aquina
DNF
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
556053 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#florida
#florida-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!