FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 2nd to Apr 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
169
)
View
+
Photos (
107
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
University of Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
World Express
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alachua, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of South Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Gbm Manageme
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Titusville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Circle Christian School
Tampa Catholic
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
UAB Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Puma
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Land O' Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Greater Bost
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Miami Southridge Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Treasure Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Lucie, Florida
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Mount Dora Bible
Trinity Catholic
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
East Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarpon Springs, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Dacula High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
US Army WCAP
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Coastal Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Conway, South Carolina
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
ISR
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
North Broward Pr
Tropic Thunder
RunnerSpace.com/WI
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Park Vista Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Worth, Florida
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cartersville, Georgia
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Alpha Omega
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
Columbia University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Miami Washin
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Penn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - University Park, Pennsylvania
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Zenith Velocity AC
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Pasco High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dade City, Florida
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olney, Maryland
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Bos Elite
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
Seminole Ridge Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loxahatchee, Florida
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
PTC
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
West Boca Raton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Samford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
lagunna Sss
Trinity Christian School-jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Valley, Arizona
Edgewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Christian Br
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Saint Andrew's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
J. P. Taravella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Providence (Jack
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Gonzaga College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Region High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle Lake, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
University of Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Orono, Maine
Elite Athete
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Shore Athletic Club
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Jensen Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jensen Beach, Florida
North Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Fort Myers, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Shorter College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Ridgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Florida Trac
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
Lindenwood University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Sligo Gramma
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Nova High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Davie, Florida
William T. Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Shorecrest Prep
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Everglades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
France
RunnerSpace.com/DC
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Lipscomb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
St. Stephens
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Winter Haven Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Haven, Florida
United States Army Track and Field and Cross Country - West Point, New York
Trinity Prep
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Track and Field and Cross Country - Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Greater Boston TC
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
Unattached
Star athletics international
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
Pure Athletics
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Samuel W. Wolfson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
California State University Fullerton Track and Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
GW Express
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Gulliver Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinecrest, Florida
Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Tampa Bay Tech High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Mckendree University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Illinois
Bolles
Stride Track
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John Paul Ii Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Invited groups
2010
Pepsi Florida Relays
2010 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Alpha Omega
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Army
Atlee
Barron Collier
Bethune-Cookman
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Braden River
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Canterbury
Cardinal Gibbons
Celebration
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Christian Br
Christopher Columbus
Circle Christian
Citrus
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Countryside Senior
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
Dacula
Delaware State
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Dunnellon
Dwyer
East Lake
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Edgewater
Elite Athlete
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Everglades
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Track Club
Fort Myers
Fort White
France
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
George Jenkins
George Mason
Georgia
Gibbs
Global Management
Golden Gate
Gonzaga College
Greater Boston
Greater Boston TC
Gulliver Prep
GW Express
Hagerty
Hampton
Harmony
High Point
Holy Trinity (Me
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
ISR
Jacksonville
Jensen Beach
John A Ferguson Senior
John Carroll
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Key West
King
lagunna Sss
Lake Brantley
Lake Mary
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O Lakes
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lemon Bay
Lincoln Park Academy
Lindenwood
Lipscomb
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Maclay
Maine
Manatee
Mandarin
McKendree
McNeese State
Miami (FL)
Miami Jackson
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miami Sunset
Miami Washington
Miramar
Mississippi
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
Nike
North Broward Pr
North Carolina
North Florida
North Fort Myers
Northside Christian
Nova
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Park Vista Community
Pasco
Paxon
Penn State
Pine Crest (Ft.
Ponte Vedra
Port Saint Joe
Providence (Jack
PTC
Puma
Pure Athletics
Ransom-Everglades
Ridgewood
Riverview
Robinson
Saint Andrew's School
Samford
Santa Fe
Sarasota
Satellite
Savannah State
Seminole
Seminole Ridge
Shore Athletic Club
Shorecrest Preparatory
Shorter
Sickles
Sligo Gramma
South Alabama
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Sumter
Springstead
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Ev
Star athletics international
Stride Track
Suncoast Community
Tampa
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Tennessee
The Bolles
Titusville
Treasure Coast
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Chri
Trinity Prep
Tropic Thunder
Unattached
US Army WCAP
Vanderbilt
Vanguard High Sc
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Tech
Wekiva
West Boca Raton
West Orange
Western Kentucky
Wharton
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Wiregrass Ranch
Wisconsin
Wolfson
Woodland (Cartersville)
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Tatham
,
Dorsett
,
Shepherd
St Thomas Aquina
3:17.73
1
2
Mut
,
Schnulle
,
Bellamy
,
Cardillo
Charlotte
3:19.82
1
3
Arancibi
,
Georges
,
Hartle
,
Young
Key West
3:20.57
3
4
Stubbs
,
Hymon
,
Stubbs
,
Williams
Flagler Palm Coa
3:20.75
1
5
Hewitt
,
London
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
Miramar
3:21.16
2
6
Mclaughl
,
Ledder
,
Pittman
,
Robinson
Gonzaga College
3:21.30
2
7
Williams
,
Perriman
,
Whitehea
,
Sutton
Miami Jackson
3:21.84
1
7
AJ
,
Baker
,
Smith
,
Smith
Lake Weir
3:21.84
5
9
Tovar
,
Piercy
,
Youngblo
,
Dorcely
Lake Brantley
3:23.09
2
10
Byrd
,
Wilson
,
Jonathan
,
Warren
Miami Southridge
3:23.15
1
11
Smith
,
Gonzalez
,
Jackson
,
Cabrera
Dunnellon
3:23.33
2
12
Davis
,
Brown
,
White
,
White
Lakewood
3:23.65
3
13
Thompson
,
Henderso
,
Mervin
,
Williams
Gainesville
3:23.85
5
14
Palmer
,
Hunter
,
Allen
,
Pearson
Wekiva
3:24.79
5
15
Archer
,
Cherisie
,
Swain
,
Harvey
South Dade
3:26.09
4
16
Dore
,
Noble
,
Rolle
,
Tillman
Buchholz
3:26.30
3
17
Coburn
,
Wallace
,
Cruz
,
Postell
West Orange
3:26.72
2
18
Campbell
,
Forges
,
Norris
,
Twellmey
Barron Collier
3:26.89
3
19
Joseph
,
Brown
,
Robbins
,
Whitfiel
Jones
3:27.24
2
20
Singleta
,
Williams
,
Bennett
,
Rubinson
Tampa Jesuit
3:27.28
3
21
Jimenez
,
Evans
,
Dey
,
Meewes
Winter Park
3:27.55
3
22
Cooper
,
Morris
,
Herndon
,
McDaniel
The Bolles
3:27.56
5
23
Ragin
,
Johnson
,
Saint Pr
,
Himenez
Olympia
3:28.37
4
24
McRoy
,
Haggins
,
Roberts
,
Williams
Lakeland
3:28.38
5
25
Carillo
,
Diodenet
,
gloston
,
fletcher
Colonial
3:28.73
4
26
Archer
,
Chambers
,
Robinson
,
Richards
Lake Mary
3:29.62
5
27
Nuccio
,
Quickley
,
Wright
,
Ware
Lincoln Park Aca
3:31.65
6
28
Wallace
,
Riggins
,
Anderson
,
Riley
Vero Beach Senio
3:32.00
4
29
Robinson
,
Brown
,
Kendrick
,
Williams
Gibbs
3:33.72
2
29
Carlisle
,
Lynum
,
McDowell
,
Waters
Leesburg
3:33.72
7
31
Boston
,
Green
,
Jones
,
Noel
North Fort Myers
3:34.04
6
32
Wheeler
,
Williams
,
Jennings
,
Carpente
Robinson
3:34.90
7
33
Ferdinan
,
Rembert
,
Ocasio
,
Santana
Sickles
3:35.56
3
34
Archie
,
Louis
,
Jean-Lou
,
Derosier
Dr. Michael M. K
3:36.98
6
35
Alayon
,
Sanchez
,
Valasque
,
Diaz
Florida Christia
3:37.33
7
36
Jackson
,
Sams
,
Powell
,
Edwards
Santa Fe
3:37.86
6
37
Blake
,
Gates
,
Williams
,
Williams
Fort White
3:39.00
7
38
Pierre
,
Mabin
,
garcia
,
Whitley
Calvary Christia
3:39.53
6
39
Flynn
,
Crotts
,
Milov
,
Tylman
Shorecrest Prepa
3:40.10
8
40
Shokunbi
,
Talleric
,
Harris
,
Sutton
Our Lady Of Good
3:40.25
2
41
Arnold
,
Bell
,
Quesada
,
Buncy
Jensen Beach
3:41.82
8
42
Wainwrig
,
Foster
,
Fretwell
,
Jamerson
Circle Christian
3:43.15
7
--
Hussey
,
Ramsdell
,
Spray
,
Curry
Mount Dora Bible
DNF
8
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
McQuay
,
Taylor
,
Smith
Florida
3:00.31
1
2
Relay Team
GW Express
3:01.41
1
3
Ngwigwa
,
Dutch
,
Nunley
,
Anderson
South Carolina
3:06.66
2
4
Clarke
,
Murray
,
Laviea
,
Holmes
Delaware State
3:06.80
1
5
Smellie
,
McCombs
,
Jones
,
Gregory
Western Kentucky
3:06.99
1
6
Cox
,
Williams
,
Hardesty
,
Parros
North Carolina
3:07.24
2
7
Wilson
,
Bennett
,
Victoria
,
Morgan
Coppin State
3:07.33
1
8
Murdock
,
Moss
,
Fraser
,
Rispress
Clemson
3:08.02
2
9
Campbell
,
wingfall
,
Steele
,
betters
Zenith Velocity
3:08.28
2
10
Greene
,
Brown
,
Nixon
,
Withersp
World Express
3:08.86
1
11
Kimmons
,
Devonish
,
McKenzie
,
Ashmeade
Pure Athletics
3:09.05
1
12
Blanks
,
Juin
,
Daniels
,
Moore
Mississippi
3:09.37
2
13
Verburg
,
Vaughn
,
Empty
,
Bullard
George Mason
3:09.40
1
14
Peek
,
Flewelle
,
Butler
,
Franklin
Alabama State
3:09.42
3
15
Higgs
,
Bowen
,
Richards
,
Whyte
Morgan State
3:09.92
3
16
Hewitt
,
Fraser
,
Dailey
,
Bachman
Tennessee
3:10.69
2
17
Relay Team
Star athletics i
3:10.83
2
18
Carter
,
Sales
,
Maxwell
,
Pierce
South Carolina
3:11.78
3
19
Egadu
,
Barnes
,
Mutekang
,
Tyler
Long Island U -
3:11.95
3
20
Nelms
,
Blackie
,
Hill
,
Laskowsk
Miami (FL)
3:12.10
3
21
Bughman
,
Groce
,
Mellon
,
Jefferso
Wisconsin
3:12.41
4
22
Norgrove
,
Spradley
,
Norgrove
,
Watson
Alabama
3:12.81
3
23
Embry
,
Jackson
,
Cray
,
Keeling
Bethune-Cookman
3:13.02
4
24
Anderson
,
Washingt
,
Avery II
,
Lindsey
McNeese State
3:13.88
5
25
Mason
,
Sorrillo
,
Webb
,
Williams
Kentucky
3:14.01
2
26
Yegon
,
Mitchell
,
Schmidt
,
Willskyt
Lindenwood
3:14.30
5
27
Mendez
,
Williams
,
Katam
,
Wilhelm
McKendree
3:15.34
5
28
Peacock
,
Franklin
,
Sigilai
,
Dixon
Tennessee
3:16.01
3
29
Amegashi
,
Halim
,
Smith
,
McCants
Virginia Tech
3:16.83
4
30
James
,
Benton
,
Martinez
,
Grant
Kennesaw State
3:16.88
3
31
VanOpdor
,
Moreau
,
Page
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:17.39
5
32
Price
,
Baker
,
McCoy
,
Davis
Savannah State
3:17.50
4
33
Hartley
,
Bynes
,
Buchanan
,
Craddock
Florida A&M
3:18.59
4
34
Peterson
,
Agard
,
Kopach
,
Adolph
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:21.82
4
35
Kuhrt
,
Hadrick
,
Johnson
,
Gholston
Miami (FL)
3:25.22
5
36
Harley
,
King
,
Alexis
,
Cox
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:31.09
5
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Williams
,
April
,
Eutsey
Miami Southridge
3:42.45
1
2
Streeter
,
Jean
,
Gage
,
Jacobs
Miami Northweste
3:49.06
1
3
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Vilson
,
Bogan
South Dade
3:49.89
1
4
Kocher
,
Meggs
,
Watson
,
Hardy
Wharton
3:53.76
2
5
Humphrey
,
Chatman
,
Cooley
,
Collins
Gainesville
3:55.11
1
6
Hurley
,
Taylor
,
Wilson
,
Perrin
Lake Mary
3:55.55
2
7
Rose
,
Allen
,
Hanson
,
Wright
Dr. Michael M. K
3:58.01
1
8
Younker
,
Short
,
Johnson
,
Hani
Hagerty
3:58.75
2
9
waters
,
mccan
,
ainsley
,
sykes
Lake Brantley
3:59.04
3
10
Stewart
,
Hutto
,
Graham
,
Clark
Wekiva
3:59.72
3
11
Nieuwend
,
Williams
,
Hercules
,
Payne
St Thomas Aquina
3:59.81
1
12
Yates
,
Kerrison
,
Hicks
,
Sandifer
Jones
4:00.30
2
13
Barnes
,
Outing
,
Smith
,
Hart
Oak Ridge
4:01.56
3
14
Relay Team
American Heritag
4:02.99
2
15
Goodridg
,
Funderbu
,
Battiest
,
Funderbu
Lakewood
4:04.27
2
16
Jadon
,
Haddad
,
Worley
,
Gillespi
Jensen Beach
4:04.45
3
17
Young
,
Young
,
Porter
,
Singleto
Titusville
4:04.82
4
18
Herron
,
Perkinso
,
Thompson
,
Woods
Woodland (Carter
4:05.00
3
19
Denti
,
Paisan
,
Krause
,
Calyore
Barron Collier
4:06.25
5
20
Brandeho
,
Williams
,
Brandeho
,
Gilmer
Winter Park
4:06.92
4
21
Wright
,
Perry
,
Marchman
,
White
Tampa Bay Tech
4:08.79
6
22
Woodruff
,
Vandendr
,
Straker
,
Vallario
Trinity Prep
4:09.86
3
23
Relay Team
Colonial
4:10.18
5
24
Harvey
,
Luker
,
Smith
,
Davis
Freedom (Tampa)
4:12.50
4
25
Favors
,
Abbott
,
Thomas
,
Woodard
Riverview
4:12.53
4
26
Spalding
,
Bogulski
,
Genrich
,
White
Springstead
4:12.66
2
27
Hicks
,
Richards
,
Kraczkow
,
Pettigre
Dwyer
4:12.70
3
28
Phillips
,
Whitaker
,
Docal
,
Adewole
Our Lady Of Good
4:13.22
5
29
Jones
,
Louis
,
Washingt
,
Deshomme
Winter Haven
4:14.48
6
30
Goodwin
,
Olds
,
Schultz
,
Johnson
Northside Christ
4:14.51
5
31
Julius
,
Moore
,
Smith
,
Sharp
Miami Jackson
4:14.61
1
32
Wade
,
Junghahn
,
Treaster
,
Cuervo
Ransom-Everglade
4:14.64
4
33
Morales
,
Francisc
,
Chevalie
,
Doucet
Nature Coast Tec
4:15.23
4
34
Wright
,
Finnie
,
Richards
,
Foster
Treasure Coast
4:15.96
6
35
Collins
,
Campbell
,
Scott
,
Marshall
Olympia
4:18.45
7
36
Way
,
Brown
,
Smith
,
Mills
Flagler Palm Coa
4:18.61
6
37
Kelly
,
Groenvel
,
Pauls
,
Sieradza
Calvary Christia
4:22.04
5
38
Meade
,
Ford
,
Hylton
,
williams
Miramar
4:23.66
5
39
TenBroec
,
Freeney
,
Menifee
,
Lindsey
Santa Fe
4:25.47
7
40
Forsmark
,
VanGelde
,
Lundgren
,
Beaucham
Oak Hall
4:33.84
7
41
Agostine
,
Rodrigo
,
Kerr
,
Titus
North Fort Myers
4:37.40
6
42
Lenas
,
Hoeppner
,
Casey
,
Shea
Shorecrest Prepa
5:00.04
7
--
Williams
,
Burkett
,
Morris
,
Sears
The Bolles
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods
,
Baptiste
,
Solomon
,
Ferguson
Pure Athletics
3:26.23
1
2
Relay Team
Tropic Thunder
3:26.33
1
3
Harrison
,
Amegashi
,
Washingt
,
Boone
Virginia Tech
3:33.15
1
4
Brown
,
Jameson
,
Fuller
,
Jameson
Miami (FL)
3:35.58
1
5
Cross
,
Jacobs
,
Byrd
,
Rodrigue
South Carolina
3:35.62
1
6
Johnson
,
Mott
,
Stanley
,
James
North Carolina
3:36.09
2
7
Shorter
,
Martin
,
Cabbler
,
Nwokey
Kentucky
3:36.33
2
8
Rivers
,
McGee
,
Fields
,
Swindell
George Mason
3:36.98
2
9
Baldwin
,
Bridges
,
Hellberg
,
Persson
Mississippi
3:37.33
1
10
Austin
,
Pringley
,
Golladay
,
Edgerson
Clemson
3:37.81
1
11
Stegall
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Iheoma
Florida
3:38.29
2
12
Charles
,
Davenpor
,
Singleto
,
Rolle
Jacksonville
3:39.32
2
13
Britton
,
Barber
,
DeFusco
,
Greaves
Penn State
3:41.78
1
14
Johnson
,
St. Loui
,
Rodgers
,
Johnson
Florida State
3:42.74
3
15
Calder
,
Harris
,
Richmond
,
McCorory
Hampton
3:45.19
2
16
Peake
,
Jones
,
Gracia
,
Daniley
South Carolina S
3:45.21
3
17
Harper
,
Donath
,
DeCoster
,
Staisiun
Wisconsin
3:45.33
3
18
Brooks
,
Johnson
,
Altidor
,
Tavernie
Alabama State
3:46.34
3
19
Whyte
,
Williams
,
Estime
,
Price
Miami (FL)
3:47.22
3
20
McCorkle
,
Austin
,
Henderso
,
Fisher
South Carolina
3:47.42
3
21
Calcote
,
Conrad
,
Anderson
,
James
North Florida
3:48.25
4
22
Kendrick
,
Sloan
,
Smalls
,
Oliver
Morgan State
3:49.09
3
23
Octave
,
McDonald
,
White
,
Honeycut
Tennessee
3:49.58
2
24
Osteen
,
Richards
,
Wheatlan
,
Daley
Nova Southeaster
3:49.60
4
25
Carter
,
Hordges
,
Jones
,
Martin
Savannah State
3:49.69
3
26
Watson
,
Thomas
,
Harley
,
LeBlanc
Alabama-Birmingh
3:50.01
4
27
Wilbon
,
Flowers
,
Watts
,
Condell
Bethune-Cookman
3:51.94
4
28
Hulse
,
Durden
,
Wright
,
Morrow
Florida A&M
3:53.19
4
29
Hemphill
,
Henke
,
Kotan
,
Coulibal
Lindenwood
3:55.98
4
30
Wells
,
Easton
,
Cutrer
,
Slaydon
McNeese State
3:57.36
4
31
Will
,
Johnson
,
Denton
,
Gilmore
Alabama
4:14.50
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
366454 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
262 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!