FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 6th to Apr 7th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
184
)
View
+
Photos (
5236
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 8th 2012, 1:05am
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Madison County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Hardin Valley Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Minnesota State University-mankato Track & Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
RunnerSpace.com/DC
VCU Virginia Commonwealth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
SPEED ELITE
Charles W Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Zephyrhills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Seacrest Country
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Saucony
Gonzaga College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Edward H. White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Saratoga Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga Springs, New York
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/FL
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Asics
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
Westminster
Monmouth University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Long Branch, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
STEEL CITY
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
James W. Mitchell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
George M. St
Temple University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Athletics Canada
Charter School Of Wilmington Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
Mjolnir Throwers
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
St. Stephens
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Virginia State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Petersburg, Virginia
3BFITNESS
TEAM BAHAMAS
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Athens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Florida Gulf Coast University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Lake Nona High School
Tulane University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Puma
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
UNC Wilmington Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
Brazil
Boca Raton Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Bolles
Norfolk State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Norfolk, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
DELAWARE RUN
TEAM MOWASH
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
Florida Institute Of Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
St. Andrew's
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Bos Elite
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Sebring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sebring, Florida
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Birchfield H
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
The Citadel Military College of South Carolina Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Providence
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
FAST FOUR
TRAIN GANG
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Creekside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairburn, Georgia
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
McCallie School
UAB Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
RunnerSpace.com/SC
GW Express
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Evans High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Pendleton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, South Carolina
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
S.E.T.A.
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Trinity Prep
North Carolina Central University Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
ISANDER SANT
VAINQUEURS
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Milton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
Florida Memorial University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami Gardens, Florida
ANCLOTE
University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Shore Athletic Club
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Jackson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Mississippi
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Rhode Island Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Rhode Island
QuickStars
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Gulf Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
West Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
North Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Unattached
L.I.F.E. SPE
VELOCITY STRIDERS
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Pine Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deltona, Florida
North Clayton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Strawberry Crest
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Star athletics international
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
U.S. Virgin Islands
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Benjamin
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
RunnerSpace.com/MN
Pure Athletics
MILHOUSE ATH
Venezuela
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Pope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University School (Ft. Lauderdale) Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Zenith Velocity AC
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
RunnerSpace.com/AL
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Team Gheenoe
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Williston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williston, Florida
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Circle Christian School
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
World Express
RISING STARS
WOLFPACK
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Fort Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Valley, Georgia
University High School (Orange City) Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange City, Florida
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Hobson's Choice
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Spruce Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Saint John Neumann High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/AR
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Drivephaze T
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
East Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, North Carolina
King's Academy
Radford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Radford, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
NYAC
Saudi Arabia
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
Dillard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
River Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Wheeler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Gardner-Webb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, North Carolina
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Team Indiana Elite
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
St. Cloud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Allatoona
Methodist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/DE
University of Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Florida R.C.
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Santa Fe Cat
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/NY
New Balance
SPEED BEGINS
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
St Peters Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
LiveWebcasts
University of Maryland - College Park Track and Field and Cross Country - College Park, Maryland
Dominican Republic
Invited groups
2012
Pepsi Florida Relays
2012 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 8th 2012, 1:05am
Florida Relays
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
University of Florida, Percy Beard Track, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
3BFITNESS
Academy Of The Holy Names
adidas
Alabama-Birmingham
Alexander
Allatoona
Alonso
American Heritage
Anclote
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Asics
Athens Academy
Athletics Canada
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Bayshore
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview
Benjamin
Bethune-Cookman
Birchfield H
Bloomingdale Senior
Boca Raton Community
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Bradford
Brazil
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Cardinal Gibbons
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Charlotte
Charter School of Wilmington
Circle Christian
Clemson
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Community School
Coppin State
Creekside
Crystal River
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
DeLand
DELAWARE RUN
Delaware State
Dillard
Dominican
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
East Carolina
Edward H White
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Evangelical Christian
FAST FOUR
First Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Memorial
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Myers
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gardner-Webb
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Godby
Gonzaga College
Gulf Coast
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Hallandale
Hampton
Hardin Valley Academy
Harmony
High Point
Hobson's Choice
Holy Trinity (Me
Immokalee
Indiana
ISANDER SANT
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
JL Mann
Jones
Kathleen
Kentucky
Key West
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
L.I.F.E. SPE
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lincoln
Lincoln Park Academy
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Lyman
Madison County HS
Manatee
Mandarin
Martin County
Maryland
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
Mc Callie
McNeese State
Methodist
Miami (FL)
MILHOUSE ATH
Milton
Minnesota State Mankato
Miramar
Mississippi
Mjolnir Throwers
Monmouth (NJ)
Morgan State
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
New Balance
Nike
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Clayton
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Port
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Orange City University
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pendleton
Pine Ridge
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Pope
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Puma
Pure Athletics
QuickStars
Radford
Ransom-Everglades
Reynoldsburg
Rhode Island
RISING STARS
River Ridge
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
S.E.T.A.
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Saratoga Springs
Satellite
Saucony
Saudi Arabia
Savannah State
Seacrest Country Day
Sebring
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Lake (Groveland)
South Sumter
SPEED BEGINS
SPEED ELITE
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Andrews
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Peters Prep
St Thomas Aquinas
St. John Neumann
St. Stephens Ev
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
STEEL CITY
Strawberry Crest
Tampa
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM BAHAMAS
Team Gheenoe
Team Indiana Elite
TEAM MOWASH
Temple
Texas
The Bolles
The Citadel
Thomas Jefferson
TRAIN GANG
Trinity Prep
Tulane
U.S. Virgin Islands
Unattached
University School (Ft. Lauderdale)
VAINQUEURS
VELOCITY STRIDERS
Venezuela
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia State
Virginia Tech
Walton
Webber International
Wekiva
West Orange
West Port
Western Kentucky
Westminster
Wharton
Wheeler
Williston
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
WOLFPACK
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloom
,
Davis
,
Wilson
,
Sanders
Hallandale
3:16.55
1
2
Hall
,
Tatham
,
Tatham
,
McClary
St Thomas Aquina
3:20.67
1
3
Clevelan
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
,
Holmes
Lakewood
3:22.08
1
4
Ballard
,
Taylor
,
Davis
,
Uruburu
Bartram Trail
3:22.15
2
5
Wyche
,
Coffee
,
White
,
Moore
Thomas Jefferson
3:22.58
2
6
Relay Team
Jones
3:23.70
2
7
Ellis
,
David
,
Ballou
,
Anderson
Wekiva
3:24.10
4
8
Dey
,
Macon
,
Armstron
,
Zagra
Olympia
3:24.21
1
9
Hardy
,
Young
,
Welch
,
Christia
Lake Wales
3:24.42
3
10
Shelton
,
Fleming
,
Fields
,
Dillon
Apopka
3:24.58
2
11
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
3:26.19
3
12
Machiela
,
Roy
,
Walz
,
Roy
Kings Academy
3:26.72
6
13
Mejias
,
Williams
,
Gardner
,
Mathews
Flagler Palm Coa
3:26.77
4
14
Collins
,
Williams
,
Fattore
,
Slay
Winter Park
3:27.27
3
15
Dunbar
,
Dennis
,
Wallisch
,
Gray
Gonzaga College
3:27.34
3
16
Chin
,
Kelly
,
Saint Pr
,
Robb
Orange City Univ
3:27.59
7
17
Carpente
,
Armor
,
Bastian
,
Patton
Spruce Creek
3:27.67
4
18
Relay Team
Matanzas
3:28.11
6
19
Tatis
,
Tyler
,
Jenkins
,
williams
Oak Ridge
3:28.16
1
20
Brown
,
Dudley
,
Evans
,
Hannibal
Buchholz
3:28.52
4
21
Benedett
,
Pollard
,
MaCateer
,
Hutchers
Crystal River
3:29.02
5
22
Laventur
,
Newberry
,
Betancou
,
Arnold
Naples
3:29.26
6
23
Britten
,
Karas
,
Sims
,
Simon
Holy Trinity (Me
3:30.08
4
24
Ndedi
,
Watson
,
Toth
,
Romblad
Springstead
3:30.39
6
25
Roberts
,
Nelson
,
williams
,
Bailey
Dillard
3:30.56
1
26
Erwin
,
Brador
,
Alayon
,
Maroon
Florida Christia
3:30.61
7
27
Blount
,
Henderso
,
Holland
,
Dinkins
Bradford
3:30.88
6
28
Relay Team
Wharton
3:30.94
2
29
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Brown
Lake Mary
3:31.24
5
30
Davis
,
Hopes
,
Coffey
,
Jackson
Alonso
3:31.41
5
31
Ojeda
,
Montenar
,
Chapman
,
Ojeda
Northside Christ
3:31.47
5
32
Johnson
,
Jeffers
,
Morris
,
Morris
The Bolles
3:32.09
6
33
Badger
,
Rochette
,
Scott
,
Fogg
Community School
3:32.21
5
34
Hayes
,
Jackson
,
Carrion
,
Stacey
West Port
3:32.94
5
35
Relay Team
Cypress Creek
3:33.10
5
36
Brown
,
Brown
,
Fields
,
Joiner
P.K. Yonge
3:33.18
7
37
Carolina
,
Harris
,
Flournoy
,
Fleming
Riverview
3:33.21
6
38
King
,
Ivory
,
Wright
,
Paul
Vero Beach Senio
3:36.74
5
39
Plante
,
Marsh
,
Acree
,
Hylton
First Academy
3:36.80
7
40
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
3:36.91
7
41
Shelman
,
Jackson
,
Smith
,
Pierre
Palmetto
3:41.62
6
42
Jealks
,
Thompson
,
Welch
,
Young
Gainesville
3:47.27
2
43
Davis
,
Rupert
,
Burum
,
Parrilla
Hardin Valley Ac
3:50.73
7
44
Harris
,
Hill
,
Laurama
,
Campbell
Miramar
3:54.63
3
--
Allen
,
Smith
,
Teaheatt
,
Simon
Gibbs
FS
7
--
Abdullah
,
Tate
,
Martin
,
Smith
Brookwood
DNF
1
--
Berry
,
Holsey
,
Buchanno
,
Tookes
Creekside
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Torrance
,
Rucker
,
Jackson
GW Express
3:03.04
1
2
Adams
,
Lawrence
,
Foster
,
Storey
Georgia
3:06.08
1
3
Relay Team
Zenith Velocity
3:06.12
1
4
Betters
,
Ashmeade
,
Strachan
,
Miller
World Express
3:06.29
1
5
Nkrumah
,
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Holston
Norfolk State
3:06.87
2
6
Dukes
,
McQuay
,
Seymore
,
Toppin
Florida
3:06.90
1
7
Vaughn
,
Verburg
,
Empty
,
Bullard
George Mason
3:07.50
2
8
Fisher
,
Boyd
,
Quarles
,
Edmonds
St Augustine's
3:07.66
2
9
Clarke
,
Hayes
,
Ayre
,
Drakefor
FAST FOUR
3:08.05
1
10
Longart
,
Ramirez
,
Bravo
,
Menzones
Venezuela
3:08.35
1
11
Womack
,
Elliott
,
House
,
Bouttry
North Carolina A
3:08.71
4
12
Brown
,
Carter
,
Devore
,
Holmes
Delaware State
3:08.79
1
13
Page
,
Latty
,
Vitale
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:08.91
4
14
Oliver
,
Blanks
,
Young
,
Word
Mississippi
3:09.00
2
15
Gravesan
,
Carter
,
Royster
,
Stenner
South Carolina
3:09.41
4
16
McCants
,
Artis-Gr
,
Hoepker
,
Ricks
Virginia Tech
3:09.95
5
17
Murray
,
Hobwana
,
Lowery
,
Lowery
Pittsburgh
3:10.06
1
18
Higgs
,
Dascent
,
Boateng
,
Charles
Morgan State
3:12.17
3
19
Pope
,
Winstead
,
Mokone
,
Winston
Western Kentucky
3:12.36
2
20
Mitchell
,
Young
,
Williams
,
Navarret
Florida State
3:12.49
2
21
Aguilar
,
Rivas
,
Acevedo
,
Bony
Venezuela
3:12.50
3
22
Jones
,
Pratt
,
Barren
,
Addison
North Carolina C
3:12.74
5
23
Varella
,
Wilson
,
McIntosh
,
Guice
Jackson State
3:13.30
3
24
Pamilton
,
Ellis
,
Jackson
,
Brown
Bethune-Cookman
3:13.39
3
25
Price
,
Assinzo
,
Shakir
,
Hall
Savannah State
3:13.40
5
26
Myers
,
McGee
,
Wilson
,
Harding
Temple
3:13.65
4
27
David
,
Brown
,
Ray
,
Davenpor
Maryland
3:13.71
4
28
Roberson
,
Jackson
,
Fraser
,
Murdock
Clemson
3:13.90
2
29
Menen
,
Rolle
,
Squillac
,
Mims
North Florida
3:13.99
5
30
Phillip
,
beauvais
,
Puckerin
,
Law
Zenith Velocity
3:14.09
3
31
Harley
,
Sykes
,
Campbell
,
McKinzie
East Carolina
3:14.23
4
32
AlHosah
,
Albishi
,
Albishi
,
Abkar
Saudi Arabia
3:14.39
2
33
Warrick
,
Olinger
,
Dooms
,
White
Radford
3:14.45
6
34
Ross
,
Reed
,
Johnson
,
Owusu-Me
Virginia State
3:15.05
6
35
Walker
,
Winfrey
,
Burnside
,
Redic
South Carolina
3:15.08
6
36
Morgan
,
Lewis
,
Emere
,
Lewis
Florida A&M
3:15.66
4
37
Cook
,
Hill
,
El-Sabaw
,
Nygren
Miami (FL)
3:15.80
5
38
Snow
,
Redmond
,
Chaney J
,
Allen
Fort Valley Stat
3:16.29
5
39
Vaughan
,
Costanzo
,
Shipp
,
Moore
Virginia Commonw
3:16.87
5
40
Knight
,
Washingt
,
Hemenez
,
Moise
Nova Southeaster
3:18.01
6
41
Remo
,
Lindsey
,
Wells
,
Sawe
McNeese State
3:20.01
6
42
,
Barroilh
,
Salgado
,
Byrd
Florida State
3:20.23
5
43
Stewart
,
Agard
,
Pierre-L
,
White
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:20.51
6
44
Rector
,
Kuhrt
,
Hadrick
,
Petty
Miami (FL)
3:21.85
6
45
Beal
,
Fuller
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
Embry-Riddle
3:23.70
6
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers
,
Dooling
,
Alexande
,
Parrish
American Heritag
3:43.15
1
2
Ellis
,
Richmond
,
Levy
,
Houston
St Thomas Aquina
3:44.47
1
3
Brissett
,
Coppin
,
Lageroy
,
Gordon
Boyd Anderson
3:48.21
1
4
shivers
,
wimbley
,
Gordon
,
Glades
Dillard
3:52.49
1
5
Washingt
,
Gause
,
Nimmons
,
Gause
Reynoldsburg
3:52.92
1
6
Relay Team
Colonial
3:54.20
2
7
Thomas
,
Thomas
,
Campbell
,
Heard
Stanton College
3:57.71
3
8
Relay Team
Jones
3:58.19
1
9
Relay Team
Wharton
3:59.36
2
10
Alvin
,
Tabor
,
Simmons
,
McDonald
Hallandale
4:00.43
1
11
Hooper
,
Hopkins
,
Thompson
,
Ashe
Gainesville
4:00.49
2
12
Cox
,
Hutto
,
McCoy
,
Clark
Wekiva
4:01.09
3
13
Henry
,
Bell
,
Louis
,
Freeman
West Orange
4:01.82
4
14
Donna
,
Barnett
,
Grant
,
Heath
Oak Ridge
4:02.14
2
15
Sokunbi
,
Hargett
,
Jefferso
,
Dixon
Wheeler
4:02.85
2
16
Olds
,
Johnson
,
Schultz
,
Goodwin
Northside Christ
4:03.78
2
17
Sims
,
Jackson
,
Green
,
Dunn
Providence
4:04.47
4
18
Washingt
,
Ryles
,
Stephens
,
White
Winter Park
4:04.79
2
19
Colubial
,
Harris
,
Wofford
,
Burns
Spruce Creek
4:04.84
3
20
Norgaiss
,
Crooks
,
Muzeka
,
Thomas
Kissimmee-Osceol
4:05.02
4
21
Williams
,
Hill
,
Mitchell
,
Mbye
Alexander
4:05.25
3
22
Wetzel
,
Torres
,
Guadalup
,
Fantroy
Alonso
4:06.37
5
23
Crowder
,
devereau
,
fannin
,
McCoy
Creekside
4:07.53
3
24
Kanter
,
Perez
,
Sheppard
,
Schlessi
Ransom-Everglade
4:07.57
3
25
Blanden
,
Martin
,
Luster
,
Clerrobr
Lake Mary
4:08.00
4
26
Reese
,
Davis
,
Keys
,
Funderbu
Lakewood
4:09.03
2
27
Lewis
,
Brandon
,
Headley
,
Swasay
Olympia
4:09.71
3
28
Barney
,
Way
,
Friday
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
4:10.09
4
29
Avery
,
Gabaud
,
Johnson
,
Guerra
Naples
4:12.47
6
30
Walker
,
Speach
,
Barlow
,
De Greef
Gulf Coast
4:12.94
5
31
Relay Team
Leesburg
4:13.22
4
32
Oldfield
,
Sims
,
Robins
,
Williams
Kathleen
4:13.28
5
33
Korol
,
Arevalo
,
Moodie
,
Gilbert
Harmony
4:13.29
5
34
Francavi
,
Cohen
,
Wilkinso
,
Urso
Kings Academy
4:13.39
5
35
Burkett
,
Acree
,
Duffy
,
Honig
The Bolles
4:13.66
5
36
Harris
,
Genrich
,
Blackwel
,
Little
Springstead
4:13.84
7
37
Burton
,
Dellheim
,
High
,
Vanostra
West Port
4:14.87
4
38
Valentin
,
Woulard
,
dixon
,
Schofiel
Vero Beach Senio
4:16.01
6
39
Carter
,
Thomas
,
Fleming
,
Speicher
Riverview
4:17.17
3
40
Brown
,
Danzy
,
Lindsey
,
Noble
Buchholz
4:18.69
6
41
Herrera
,
Palalis
,
Stokes-R
,
Schultz
Orange City Univ
4:20.28
7
42
Anderson
,
Bryant
,
Fletcher
,
Rentz
Gibbs
4:21.13
7
43
Denti
,
Davenpor
,
Davis
,
Roorda
Barron Collier
4:21.49
7
44
Major
,
Jocelyn
,
Lewis
,
Toyloy
Miramar
4:21.97
6
45
Barry
,
Grimes
,
Allen
,
Raskausk
Community School
4:22.25
6
46
Chevelia
,
Sweet
,
Gear
,
Eskin
Fort Myers
4:24.48
5
47
Relay Team
Charlotte
4:26.66
7
48
Griffin
,
Strother
,
Yinger
,
Cafferty
Hardin Valley Ac
4:27.65
7
49
Marrow
,
Fletcher
,
Stanaker
,
Pelham
Fort White
4:28.69
7
50
Hatter
,
Moore
,
Regula
,
Reilly
Mt Dora
4:34.56
7
51
Hankerso
,
Frederic
,
Cater
,
Sheffiel
Bradford
4:49.09
7
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Williams
,
Martin
,
Hastings
ONE GOAL ATHLETI
3:24.14
1
2
Baptiste
,
Ferguson
,
Solomon
,
McClory
Pure Athletics
3:28.07
1
3
Eutsey
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Whittake
Florida
3:31.03
1
4
Dowie
,
Chambers
,
Udoh
,
Nelson
Texas
3:31.74
1
5
Wallace
,
Cousins
,
Williams
,
Morris
World Express
3:32.21
1
6
Weinburg
,
Brown
,
Jameson
,
Davis
RISING STARS
3:32.28
1
7
Pringley
,
Harrison
,
Fluker
,
Wesh
Clemson
3:34.01
1
8
Rucker
,
Rodrique
,
Green
,
Allen
South Carolina
3:35.84
3
9
Hollings
,
Hellberg
,
Williams
,
Bridges
Mississippi
3:36.69
2
10
Bacote
,
Bernard
,
Lynch
,
Shaw
St Augustine's
3:37.60
2
11
Woods
,
Hayes
,
Dumpson
,
Swindell
QuickStars
3:38.61
1
12
Amegashi
,
Boone
,
DeCoster
,
Woodford
Virginia Tech
3:38.86
3
13
Taylor
,
Fraenk
,
Calder
,
Jones
Hampton
3:39.48
2
14
Fonrose
,
Lawrence
,
Jones
,
Hoyt
Pittsburgh
3:40.41
2
15
McClary
,
Jeanty
,
Henry
,
Ventura
Buffalo
3:40.62
3
16
Wright
,
Williams
,
Stewart
,
Cordell
Miami (FL)
3:41.00
2
17
Robinson
,
Nunn
,
Whaley
,
Cartwrig
Kentucky
3:41.20
2
18
Robinson
,
Scott
,
Clark
,
Chandler
George Mason
3:41.41
6
19
Walker
,
Payne
,
Walker
,
Freeman
Jacksonville
3:41.67
3
20
Christop
,
Bailey
,
Gray
,
Franklin
Indiana
3:42.33
3
21
Houston
,
McCoy
,
Gore
,
Hudson
North Carolina C
3:43.05
4
22
Calcote
,
Supal
,
Rivera
,
Frazier
North Florida
3:43.67
6
23
Iwugo
,
Wilson
,
West
,
Roberts
Temple
3:43.81
2
24
Harley
,
McSwain
,
Thomas
,
Watson
Alabama-Birmingh
3:43.83
5
25
Hordges
,
Seay-Bla
,
Roberts
,
Jones
Savannah State
3:43.92
6
26
Waller
,
Wickham
,
Williams
,
Saunders
Long Island U -
3:44.27
4
27
Statham
,
Brown
,
Bumpas
,
Profit
Maryland
3:44.58
3
28
Hulse
,
Allen
,
Jones
,
Linson
Florida A&M
3:44.63
3
29
Finney
,
Montague
,
Grasty
,
Porter
Virginia Commonw
3:44.93
5
30
Farr
,
McCammon
,
Jacobs
,
Bygraves
North Carolina A
3:45.79
3
31
Ichite
,
Ariol
,
Pierce
,
Chandler
Florida State
3:45.94
3
32
Sogbesan
,
Green
,
Oliver
,
Smalls
Morgan State
3:46.31
4
33
Chapman
,
Hollings
,
Lyles
,
Akinosho
Georgia
3:47.43
4
34
Cooley
,
Volfova
,
Maciukai
,
Hester
Western Kentucky
3:47.52
2
35
Bandy
,
Delaney
,
McCorkle
,
Davis
South Carolina
3:47.81
5
36
Fan Fan
,
Kelly
,
Richards
,
Dornevil
Delaware State
3:48.00
5
37
Couthren
,
Lynch
,
Easton
,
Wells
McNeese State
3:49.34
5
38
Stegall
,
Usery
,
Harris
,
Morton
Florida
3:49.59
4
39
Thomas
,
Garner
,
Grier
,
Thomas
Bethune-Cookman
3:49.83
6
40
Edwards
,
Edwards
,
JaJa Ben
,
Wade
Georgia Southern
3:49.93
4
41
Tyson-Ki
,
Clayton
,
Terry
,
Edwards
Virginia State
3:50.40
5
42
Watkins
,
Rutecki
,
Walsh
,
Williams
Monmouth (NJ)
3:50.61
6
43
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Thomas
,
Balogun
Jackson State
3:50.70
4
44
Porter
,
Mallard
,
Johnson
,
Stidwell
Fort Valley Stat
3:50.91
4
45
Osteen
,
Williams
,
Wheatlan
,
Stafford
Nova Southeaster
3:51.10
4
46
Clarke
,
Roller
,
Gwin
,
Raby
Indiana
3:53.29
6
47
Jerson
,
Hill
,
Barnard
,
Johnson
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:54.13
5
48
Muhammed
,
Walton
,
Maynard
,
Mirochni
Boston Universit
3:55.19
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
443441 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
312 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
3BFITNESS
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!