FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 6th to Apr 7th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
184
)
View
+
Photos (
5236
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 8th 2012, 1:05am
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
UNC Wilmington Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
Brazil
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Bolles
Norfolk State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Norfolk, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
DELAWARE RUN
Boca Raton Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
Florida Institute Of Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
St. Andrew's
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Bos Elite
TEAM MOWASH
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Sebring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sebring, Florida
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Birchfield H
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
The Citadel Military College of South Carolina Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Providence
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
FAST FOUR
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Creekside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairburn, Georgia
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
McCallie School
UAB Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
RunnerSpace.com/SC
GW Express
TRAIN GANG
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Pendleton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, South Carolina
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
S.E.T.A.
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Evans High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Trinity Prep
North Carolina Central University Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
ISANDER SANT
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Milton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
Florida Memorial University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami Gardens, Florida
ANCLOTE
University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Shore Athletic Club
VAINQUEURS
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Jackson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Mississippi
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Rhode Island Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Rhode Island
QuickStars
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
West Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
North Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Unattached
L.I.F.E. SPE
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Gulf Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Pine Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deltona, Florida
North Clayton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Strawberry Crest
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Star athletics international
VELOCITY STRIDERS
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
U.S. Virgin Islands
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Benjamin
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
RunnerSpace.com/MN
Pure Athletics
MILHOUSE ATH
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Pope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University School (Ft. Lauderdale) Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Zenith Velocity AC
Venezuela
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
RunnerSpace.com/AL
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Team Gheenoe
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Williston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williston, Florida
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Circle Christian School
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
World Express
RISING STARS
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Fort Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Valley, Georgia
University High School (Orange City) Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange City, Florida
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Hobson's Choice
WOLFPACK
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Spruce Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Saint John Neumann High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/AR
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Drivephaze T
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
East Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, North Carolina
King's Academy
Radford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Radford, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
NYAC
Saudi Arabia
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
River Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Wheeler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Gardner-Webb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, North Carolina
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Team Indiana Elite
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
Dillard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
St. Cloud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Allatoona
Methodist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/DE
University of Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Florida R.C.
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Santa Fe Cat
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/NY
New Balance
SPEED BEGINS
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
St Peters Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
LiveWebcasts
University of Maryland - College Park Track and Field and Cross Country - College Park, Maryland
Dominican Republic
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Hardin Valley Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Minnesota State University-mankato Track & Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
RunnerSpace.com/DC
VCU Virginia Commonwealth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Madison County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Zephyrhills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Seacrest Country
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Saucony
SPEED ELITE
Charles W Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Saratoga Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga Springs, New York
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/FL
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Asics
Gonzaga College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Edward H. White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
Westminster
Monmouth University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Long Branch, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
George M. St
Temple University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Athletics Canada
STEEL CITY
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
James W. Mitchell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
Mjolnir Throwers
Charter School Of Wilmington Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
St. Stephens
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Virginia State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Petersburg, Virginia
3BFITNESS
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Athens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Florida Gulf Coast University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Lake Nona High School
Tulane University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Puma
TEAM BAHAMAS
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Invited groups
2012
Pepsi Florida Relays
2012 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 8th 2012, 1:05am
Florida Relays
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
University of Florida, Percy Beard Track, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
3BFITNESS
Academy Of The Holy Names
adidas
Alabama-Birmingham
Alexander
Allatoona
Alonso
American Heritage
Anclote
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Asics
Athens Academy
Athletics Canada
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Bayshore
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview
Benjamin
Bethune-Cookman
Birchfield H
Bloomingdale Senior
Boca Raton Community
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Bradford
Brazil
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Cardinal Gibbons
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Charlotte
Charter School of Wilmington
Circle Christian
Clemson
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Community School
Coppin State
Creekside
Crystal River
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
DeLand
DELAWARE RUN
Delaware State
Dillard
Dominican
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
East Carolina
Edward H White
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Evangelical Christian
FAST FOUR
First Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Memorial
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Myers
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gardner-Webb
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Godby
Gonzaga College
Gulf Coast
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Hallandale
Hampton
Hardin Valley Academy
Harmony
High Point
Hobson's Choice
Holy Trinity (Me
Immokalee
Indiana
ISANDER SANT
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
JL Mann
Jones
Kathleen
Kentucky
Key West
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
L.I.F.E. SPE
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lincoln
Lincoln Park Academy
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Lyman
Madison County HS
Manatee
Mandarin
Martin County
Maryland
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
Mc Callie
McNeese State
Methodist
Miami (FL)
MILHOUSE ATH
Milton
Minnesota State Mankato
Miramar
Mississippi
Mjolnir Throwers
Monmouth (NJ)
Morgan State
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
New Balance
Nike
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Clayton
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Port
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Orange City University
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pendleton
Pine Ridge
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Pope
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Puma
Pure Athletics
QuickStars
Radford
Ransom-Everglades
Reynoldsburg
Rhode Island
RISING STARS
River Ridge
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
S.E.T.A.
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Saratoga Springs
Satellite
Saucony
Saudi Arabia
Savannah State
Seacrest Country Day
Sebring
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Lake (Groveland)
South Sumter
SPEED BEGINS
SPEED ELITE
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Andrews
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Peters Prep
St Thomas Aquinas
St. John Neumann
St. Stephens Ev
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
STEEL CITY
Strawberry Crest
Tampa
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM BAHAMAS
Team Gheenoe
Team Indiana Elite
TEAM MOWASH
Temple
Texas
The Bolles
The Citadel
Thomas Jefferson
TRAIN GANG
Trinity Prep
Tulane
U.S. Virgin Islands
Unattached
University School (Ft. Lauderdale)
VAINQUEURS
VELOCITY STRIDERS
Venezuela
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia State
Virginia Tech
Walton
Webber International
Wekiva
West Orange
West Port
Western Kentucky
Westminster
Wharton
Wheeler
Williston
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
WOLFPACK
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kisean
12
Brookwood
1:54.62
1
2
Patterson, Javon
09
Boyd Anderson
1:54.72
1
3
Deceus, Jean
11
Immokalee
1:55.17
1
4
Jackson, Chris
11
West Port
1:55.19
1
5
Grenet, Christian
12
St Thomas Aquina
1:55.49
1
6
Close, Jessie
12
Lincoln
1:55.54
1
7
Marshall, Jake
12
Ponte Vedra
1:56.13
1
8
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
1:56.55
1
9
LeBlanc, Andrew
10
Bloomingdale Sen
1:56.91
2
10
Paynter, Brandon
12
Ponte Vedra
1:57.18
1
11
Fogg, Alex
12
Community School
1:57.29
2
12
Peletier, Josh
12
Palmetto Ridge
1:57.61
1
13
Robinson, William
12
Lake Mary
1:57.80
1
14
Loyack, Joey
11
Lake Nona
1:57.86
2
15
Patton, Ryan
12
Spruce Creek
1:58.84
4
16
Vera, Davey
12
South Sumter
1:59.41
3
17
Simpkins, Joshua
Jones
1:59.69
2
18
Heron, Kevin
10
Bloomingdale Sen
1:59.95
3
19
Chenault, Tyrin
Jones
2:00.24
2
20
Caballero, Pedro
11
Brookwood
2:00.88
2
21
Strickland, Luke
10
North Florida Ch
2:00.93
2
22
Zagra, Justin
11
Olympia
2:01.50
2
23
Lee, Trevon
10
Cardinal Gibbons
2:01.51
4
24
Johnson, Germain
11
Boyd Anderson
2:01.64
4
25
David, William
11
Wekiva
2:01.72
2
26
Brown, Rashard
11
Buchholz
2:01.84
4
27
Loyack, Andrew
10
Lake Nona
2:01.96
2
28
Armor, James
12
Spruce Creek
2:02.25
3
29
Cartagena, Jose
11
Estero
2:02.37
1
30
Pollard, Cory
11
Crystal River
2:02.42
3
31
Pierre, Renald
09
Immokalee
2:03.48
4
32
Arnold, Morgan
11
Naples
2:03.50
3
33
Barrow, Blair
09
St Thomas Aquina
2:03.55
2
34
Williams, Damoi
Cypress Creek
2:03.95
3
35
Banker, Wes
11
Hardin Valley Ac
2:03.98
4
36
Williams, Trey
12
Alexander
2:04.29
3
37
Cohn, Austin
11
Mt Dora
2:04.34
5
38
McDonald, Adavion
12
Miramar
2:04.35
5
39
Guire, Stefan
11
DeLand
2:04.37
5
40
Fenelon, Jefferson
11
Vero Beach Senio
2:04.37
2
41
Mattera, Tyler
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:04.53
4
42
Namukaya, Chriss
12
Pendleton
2:04.80
5
43
Ernest, Andre
11
Miramar
2:05.10
3
44
Betancourt, Jaquan
11
Naples
2:05.11
4
45
Guerette, Spencer
11
Anclote
2:05.44
3
46
Gangemi, Jag
11
Westminster
2:05.51
5
47
Riech, Nate
11
Milton
2:05.58
1
48
Bembrey, Nikko
Matanzas
2:05.97
4
49
Meyerson, Henry
12
Gonzaga College
2:06.11
4
50
Bruce, Tyler
12
Pine Ridge
2:06.44
6
51
Dhillon, Austin
10
Westminster
2:06.47
5
52
Shearman, Brendan
11
Fort Myers
2:07.06
4
53
Correa, Gaby
8
Ransom-Everglade
2:07.15
5
54
Mason, Mitchell
11
Fort Myers
2:07.86
6
55
Morris, Matthew
12
The Bolles
2:08.23
2
56
Edmonds, DeVontre
12
Bradford
2:08.61
5
57
Schmick, Brennan
Cypress Creek
2:08.86
4
58
Sweetapple, David
11
St Andrews
2:08.95
6
59
Napier, Josh
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:09.34
6
60
Duffy, Kevin
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:09.73
3
61
Wallisch, Sean
12
Gonzaga College
2:09.77
4
62
Mutungu, Eddie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:10.07
5
63
Hill, Patrick
11
Wiregrass Ranch
2:10.17
5
64
Gentry, Brian
11
St. Stephens Ev
2:10.60
6
65
Figeroa, Victor
12
Tavares
2:10.61
5
66
Davis, Malik
10
Creekside
2:10.83
4
67
Briner, Steven
11
Estero
2:10.99
5
68
Greer, Miles
09
Walton
2:11.28
6
69
Quinn, Connor
Charlotte
2:11.56
3
70
Edenfield, Tyler
11
Alexander
2:12.61
3
71
Kreilein, Taylor
12
St Andrews
2:12.87
6
72
Whitehead, Austin
11
Bradford
2:13.09
6
73
Humphreys, Evan
11
Hardin Valley Ac
2:13.43
5
74
Greene, Tom
12
Athens Academy
2:13.95
6
75
Nichlaus, Shawn
09
Lakewood Ranch
2:14.06
6
76
Jarriel, Caleb
12
Nease
2:16.49
6
77
Sharpe, Ryan
12
Westminster
2:18.00
6
78
Jenkins, Jordan
12
Creekside
2:18.56
5
79
Sorrick, Christopher
12
Anclote
2:18.75
5
80
Huskey, Will
11
Cardinal Gibbons
2:19.71
6
81
Bolger, Mason
10
Lake Mary
2:19.83
6
82
Lisitano, Justin
11
Creekside
2:19.93
6
--
Turner, Will
11
Gainesville
DNF
6
--
Jones, Hannibal
11
Buchholz
DNF
4
--
Knauf, Trevor
10
Lawton Chiles
DNF
5
Mens 800m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Andres
Colonial
1:51.04
1
2
Schnulle, Ryan
12
Charlotte
1:51.46
1
3
Burton, Jake
12
Martin County
1:52.83
1
4
Teixeira, Otniel
12
Lake Brantley
1:53.00
1
5
Romero, Edward
12
Flanagan
1:53.87
1
6
Dey, Daniel
12
Olympia
1:54.77
1
7
Yoonis, Adel
11
Wheeler
1:56.29
1
8
Montenari, Mathew
12
Northside Christ
1:56.85
1
9
Moore, Jonathan
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:57.08
1
10
Barrett, Jonathan
American Heritag
2:00.91
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
12
S.E.T.A.
1:47.59
1
2
Mokone, David
10
Western Kentucky
1:48.13
1
3
Holmes, Donte
12
Delaware State
1:48.48
1
4
Webb, Sharif
Unattached
1:48.52
1
5
Vanderham, Bob
12
North Carolina-W
1:48.68
1
6
Gibson, Darrin
11
Florida State
1:48.75
1
7
Cardillo, Tyler
9
Florida
1:48.85
1
8
Mitchell, John
11
Florida
1:49.20
1
9
Slate, Chris
12
Clemson
1:50.23
2
10
Zahorodny, Wil
12
North Carolina-W
1:50.97
2
11
VERAS, JOSE
12
Zenith Velocity
1:51.12
2
12
Neal, Keffri
9
Kentucky
1:51.44
3
13
Navarrete, Pablo
12
Florida State
1:51.71
3
14
Leroux, Adam
12
Winthrop
1:51.76
3
15
Grass, Daniel
11
Georgia
1:51.76
2
16
Trzasalski, Jakub
10
East Carolina
1:51.85
2
17
Washington, Moses
TEAM MOWASH
1:51.85
3
18
Quercia, Michael
10
East Carolina
1:51.95
2
19
Wehunt, Daniel
11
Florida
1:52.17
2
20
Palmer, Ford
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1:52.18
2
21
Brown, Vincent
11
Norfolk State
1:52.23
3
22
Lynch, Marcelis
11
St Augustine's
1:52.36
4
23
Parisi, Lou
12
Temple
1:52.54
2
24
Scharold, Robert
10
Kentucky
1:52.61
4
25
Stanton-Brooks, Josiah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:52.68
4
26
Scheff, Rick
12
Georgia Tech
1:53.10
3
27
Ross, Stuart
9
Boston Universit
1:53.53
3
28
Lee, Daquam
12
Boston Elite
1:53.54
2
29
Ramsay, Eric
Unattached
1:53.76
2
30
Cephas, Danzeto
12
North Carolina A
1:54.08
4
31
Fife, Nolan
9
Indiana
1:54.14
4
32
Webb, Alan
Unattached
1:54.17
3
33
Dennig, Steven
9
Tampa
1:54.52
4
34
Mask, Isaiah
12
Buffalo
1:54.68
4
35
Hendershot, Nathan
10
Clemson
1:54.72
2
36
Lawrence, Luc
10
Florida
1:54.78
4
37
Agard, Matthew
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:54.79
3
38
Davis, Cameron
Unattached
1:55.23
4
39
Deji, Owolabi
11
Florida A&M
1:55.25
4
40
Sawe, Joshua
12
McNeese State
1:57.20
4
41
Unknown Athlete
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:58.54
3
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Katherine
10
Estero
2:18.84
1
2
Way, Paige
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:20.02
1
3
Archer, Lauren
8
Ransom-Everglade
2:20.55
1
4
De Greef, Danielle
10
Gulf Coast
2:21.73
1
5
Purkey, Rebecca
11
Trinity Prep
2:22.04
1
6
Campbell, Tiffany
12
Stanton College
2:22.21
2
7
Beecham, Cristina
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:23.37
1
8
Brantley, Jessica
11
Belleview
2:23.71
2
9
Slater, Meg
09
Estero
2:23.95
2
10
Dunlap, Claire
11
Brookwood
2:23.96
1
11
Grimes, Vivian
12
Community School
2:24.44
2
12
Hicks, Allison
Jones
2:24.57
1
13
Truitt, Brittany
11
Alexander
2:25.30
2
14
Mitchell, Alexandra
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:25.70
2
15
Swasay, Danielle
12
Olympia
2:25.81
2
16
Allen, Hannah
12
Community School
2:26.29
2
17
Carrion, Sarah
10
Lake Mary
2:26.85
3
18
Vigarino, Victoria
10
Cardinal Gibbons
2:27.05
2
19
Gomez, Katie
12
Creekside
2:27.71
3
20
Camargo, Victoria
09
Florida Christia
2:28.52
4
21
Shadinger, Anna
12
Alexander
2:28.71
2
22
Shamlou, Paxton
10
Spruce Creek
2:28.96
3
23
Novak, Kaitlyn
09
Naples
2:29.33
3
24
Cedre, Elise
10
Wiregrass Ranch
2:29.54
3
25
Carey, Brittany
12
Westminster
2:29.58
4
26
Rice, Rachel
12
The Bolles
2:30.22
2
27
Horsley, Harley
09
Tavares
2:30.36
4
28
Caleau, Delaney
11
Crystal River
2:30.47
3
29
Arevalo, Yasmine
09
Harmony
2:30.99
3
30
straughan, ashlyn
12
North Port
2:31.12
2
31
Depree, Janine
11
Westminster
2:31.43
4
32
VanQuelef, Andreanna
10
Lecanto
2:32.01
4
33
Williams, Lona
10
Hardin Valley Ac
2:32.23
4
34
Clark, Shakeana
12
Wekiva
2:32.51
1
35
Gelb, Blair
11
Milton
2:32.65
3
36
Hartje, Amelia
09
The Bolles
2:33.27
4
37
Karadeema, Rebekah
12
Providence
2:35.32
2
38
Xiang, Karen
10
Nease
2:36.01
1
39
Pitts, Eboni
11
Riverview
2:36.05
4
40
Bradley, Roneka
10
Gainesville
2:36.49
5
41
Service, Samantha
10
Riverview
2:38.33
4
42
Mann, Karina
11
Holy Trinity (Me
2:38.44
4
43
Van Der Eerden, Katieq
11
Westminster
2:38.53
5
44
Young, Danielle
Charlotte
2:39.46
5
45
Quinn, Alexandria
Charlotte
2:39.63
5
46
Davila, Rachel
10
Spruce Creek
2:39.65
5
47
Gil, Marlee
12
Key West
2:40.22
5
48
Diepholz, Alex
11
Wiregrass Ranch
2:41.46
3
49
Daugherty, Erika
12
P.K. Yonge
2:42.10
5
50
Yinger, Karlie
10
Hardin Valley Ac
2:45.87
4
51
Crowder, Chelsea
10
Creekside
2:48.64
5
52
Jones, Aliyah
09
Gainesville
2:50.07
5
53
Devereaux, Amber
11
Creekside
2:50.86
5
54
Lewis, Mary
10
Holy Trinity (Me
2:53.47
5
--
Lewis, Demeria
10
Miramar
DNF
5
--
Thiel, Logan
12
Calvary Christia
DNF
3
Womens 800m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Daesha
7
American Heritag
2:09.44
1
2
Coppin, Tanisha
12
Boyd Anderson
2:12.54
1
3
kerrison, tifani
Jones
2:15.66
1
4
Brissett, Topaz
12
Boyd Anderson
2:16.58
1
5
Gordon, Shinell
12
Dillard
2:16.83
1
6
Zarrella, Kristen
11
Lakewood Ranch
2:18.30
1
7
Alexander, Rachelle
11
American Heritag
2:18.98
1
8
Shanks, QuanDra
11
Brookwood
2:19.88
1
9
Petrik, Rachel
12
Fort Myers
2:19.99
1
10
Avery, Danielle
11
Naples
2:20.49
1
11
Novak, Natalie
11
Lakewood Ranch
2:21.94
1
12
Jackson, Camille
11
Providence
2:22.02
1
13
Edwards, Emily
10
Fort Myers
2:22.76
1
14
Hutto, Jacoy
11
Wekiva
2:30.30
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
2:03.63
1
2
Malasarte, Megan
10
Georgia
2:06.05
1
3
Freeman, Bienna
11
Jacksonville
2:07.16
1
4
LaCaze, Genevieve
12
Florida
2:07.70
1
5
Peare, Allison
10
Kentucky
2:07.76
1
6
Perkins, Mandy
11
Florida
2:07.79
1
7
Christopher, Ruth
11
Indiana
2:08.12
1
8
Kott, Brooke
10
East Carolina
2:08.64
1
9
Tate, Alaine
10
Hampton
2:09.48
2
10
Allen, Ariel
10
Florida A&M
2:09.66
2
11
Kulik, Alyssa
12
Clemson
2:10.50
2
12
Davis, Sarah
10
Florida
2:10.56
1
13
Akello, Monica
12
Western Kentucky
2:10.94
2
14
Kott, Britney
10
East Carolina
2:11.65
2
15
Gwin, Samantha
10
Indiana
2:11.67
3
16
Robinson, Cydney
10
Hampton
2:11.93
2
17
Cordell, Taneisha
9
Miami (FL)
2:12.16
2
18
Hayes, Shelby
10
Florida
2:12.31
1
19
Smith, Tonney
11
Temple
2:12.33
2
20
Bumpas, Taylor
11
Maryland
2:12.35
2
21
Taylor, Benita
11
Hampton
2:12.64
3
22
Winston, Erica
10
Central Florida
2:13.00
3
23
Hughes, Ivana
11
Gardner-Webb
2:13.26
4
24
Blanton, Brianna
9
Clemson
2:13.30
2
25
Jackson, Chandelic
10
Florida A&M
2:13.58
3
26
Logan, Ne'Ausha
10
Central Florida
2:13.61
3
27
Johnson, Alicia
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:13.72
4
28
Boulay, Rebecca
12
North Carolina-W
2:14.01
4
29
Vogler, Amalia
12
Jacksonville
2:14.34
4
30
Canady, Tai' Hsia
11
Florida Internat
2:14.62
3
31
Walters, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
2:14.96
3
32
Fayen, Lauren
12
Alabama-Birmingh
2:15.18
2
33
Leake, Tia
10
Mississippi
2:15.19
4
34
Banker, Nicole
12
Maryland
2:15.27
4
35
Roller, Brie
9
Indiana
2:15.96
3
36
Estime, Jennifer
12
Miami (FL)
2:16.43
3
37
Hamilton, Carly
9
Georgia
2:16.98
3
38
MacEwen, Emily
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:18.04
3
39
Mauro, Emily
9
North Carolina-W
2:18.23
4
40
Oliver, Tyshia
12
Morgan State
2:18.46
4
41
Rush, Kristin
11
North Carolina A
2:18.71
4
42
Eller, Amanda
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.36
2
43
Toritto, Danielle
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.97
4
44
Inclan, Katie
9
Clemson
2:20.21
3
45
Hyatt, Baleigh
12
Embry-Riddle
2:20.68
4
46
Gocht, Victoria
11
Temple
2:22.19
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
443441 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
312 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
3BFITNESS
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!