FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (10 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (13 articles)
2016 - (13 articles)
2017 - (5 articles)
2018 - (5 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (3 articles)
2023 - (4 articles)
2024 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
10
All
10
FLORIDA RELAYS RACE FOOTAGE/INTERVIEWS
Apr 8th 2011, 1:20pm
School record for Northside Christian's Greenleaf
Apr 5th 2011, 1:48am
Prep track and field: Van De Grift shows amazing recovery
Apr 5th 2011, 1:46am
2011 Results and Webcast - Florida Relays
Apr 3rd 2011, 10:21am
2011 Results - College Friday Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2011, 5:52am
2011 Results - HS Friday Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2011, 5:49am
«
1
»
Search
2011 Results - College Friday Florida Relays
Published by
DrBob
Apr 2nd 2011, 5:52am
Comments
Florida Relays
Apr 1, 2011 to Apr 2, 2011
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Albany
Allendale-Fairfax
Alonso
Alpha Omega
American
American Heritage
Anclote
Astronaut
Ave Maria
Bahamas
Barron Collier
BASIC TC
Bayshore
Belen Jesuit Prep
BERMUDA
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop McLaughlin
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Brevard Heat (Pa
Brooks
Buchholz
C. FL STARS
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Campbell
Canterbury
Cape Coral
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Gibbons
Carmel
Carrboro Athletics Club
Celebration
Centerville
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Chapel Hill
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Christopher Columbus
Circle Christian
Citrus
Clearwater
Clemson
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Coral Springs Charter
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
DeLand
Delaware State
Dr Phillips
Dunnellon
Durant
EAI TRACK CLUB
East Carolina
East Lee County
Edgewater
El Paso Montwood
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Eustis
First Academy
First Coast
FIT2RUN
FL TC
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Galilee Academy
Geneva
George Jenkins
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgetown
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Gibbs
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Haiti
Hallandale
Hampton
Harmony
Holy Trinity (Me
Homestead Senior
HPMT
Ida S. Baker
J.W. Mitchell
Jacksonville
Jensen Beach
JL Mann
John A Ferguson Senior
John I Leonard
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Kathleen
Kentucky
Key West
King
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lincoln Park Academy
Louisville
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Mandarin
Maryland
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Miami (FL)
Miami Carol City Sr
Miami Central
Miami Coral Park
Miami Jackson
Miami Northwestern
Middleton
Miramar
Mississippi
Mississippi Valley State
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
Newsome
Nicholls State
Nike
Norcross
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Hall
North Port
Northeast
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
Oak Hall
Ocoee
Olympia
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
P2 Elite
Palatka
Palm Bay
Pedro Menendez
Penn State
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park Senior
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Pure Athletics
Ransom-Everglades
Riadha
Ridgewood
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson
Royal Palm Beach
Saint Leo
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Satellite
Saucony
Savannah State
Seacrest High School
Shore Athletic Club
Shorter
Sickles
SILVER LIGHT
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dade
South Fork
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Sumter
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Andrews
St Augustine
St Augustine's
St Francis (NY)
St Francis Prep
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Ev
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Team USA Georgia
Tenoroc Senior
The Bolles
The Citadel
The Villages
Thomas County Central
Thomas Jefferson
Tiftarea Academy
Toronto
TRINIDAD
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Catholic
Tulane
Unattached
Venice
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Warner Christian
Wekiva
Wesley Chapel
West Boca Raton
West Broward
West Port
Western Kentucky
Westminster Academy
Wharton
Wildwood
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
Wisconsin
Withrow
Wolfson
Wyoming
Zephyrhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Isaiah
12
Lake Weir
1:54.56
1
2
Schnulle, Ryan
11
Charlotte
1:54.82
1
3
Teixeira, Otniel
11
Lake Brantley
1:54.86
1
4
Montoya, Raul
12
John A Ferguson
1:55.96
1
5
Rosenberg, Evan
12
TRINIDAD
1:56.45
1
6
Sumagpang, Taylor
12
Edgewater
1:56.53
1
7
Brown, Ricy
12
Countryside Seni
1:56.61
1
8
Hilgar, Bryan
12
Charlotte
1:57.31
1
9
Green, Juan Paul
11
Miami Carol City
1:57.68
1
10
Sapp, Maurice
12
South Plantation
1:58.12
1
11
Visi-Clark, Joshua
12
John I Leonard
1:58.36
1
12
Davis, Cameron
12
Fleming Island
1:58.62
1
13
Ojeda, Mario
11
Northside Christ
1:59.09
1
14
Wise, Alan
11
Ida S. Baker
1:59.29
1
15
Cambry, Jean
11
Miami Central
1:59.30
1
16
Ross, Tyler
11
J.W. Mitchell
1:59.37
1
17
Baker, Isaac
12
Newsome
1:59.96
1
18
Jackson, Chris
10
Dunnellon
1:59.97
1
19
Young, Andrew
12
Creekside
2:00.18
1
20
Scott, Brent
11
Community School
2:00.39
1
21
Cartagena, Jose
10
Estero
2:00.93
1
22
Moore, Jonathan
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:01.11
1
23
Martinez, Branden
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
2:01.17
1
24
Fretwell, Michael
11
Circle Christian
2:01.17
1
25
Carpenter, Andrew
11
Spruce Creek
2:01.19
1
26
Stafford, Ryan
12
Fort Myers
2:01.21
1
27
Gulesian, Mark
12
Christopher Colu
2:01.22
1
28
Boyd, Dylan
12
Venice
2:01.24
1
29
Diodenet, Moises
11
Colonial
2:01.25
1
30
Pittell, Josh
West Boca Raton
2:01.34
1
31
Bridges, Tyler
12
Astronaut
2:01.46
1
32
Gousse, Ryan
11
TRINIDAD
2:01.65
1
33
McLain, Zach
12
Mt Dora
2:01.82
1
34
Grenet, Christian
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:01.85
1
35
Patton, DJ
12
DeLand
2:01.90
1
36
Hoffman, Alex
11
Holy Trinity (Me
2:02.02
1
37
Kutz, Ben
12
Hagerty
2:02.12
1
38
Hall, Justin
12
The Villages
2:02.12
1
39
Ashbourne, Corey
12
Campbell
2:02.17
1
40
Charles, Jean
12
Homestead Senior
2:02.27
1
41
Montenari, Mathew
11
Northside Christ
2:02.35
1
42
Karadeema, Josh
12
Providence
2:02.51
1
43
Lindbergh, Kent
12
Coral Springs Ch
2:02.73
1
44
Gaines, Adonis
12
Chapel Hill
2:02.78
1
45
Hussey, Robert
12
Mt Dora
2:02.83
1
46
Charles, Anderson
11
John I Leonard
2:02.87
1
47
Arnold, Morgan
10
Naples
2:03.07
1
48
Korn, Randall
11
South Plantation
2:03.11
1
49
Wilson, Dominque
12
Chapel Hill
2:03.28
1
50
Armor, James
11
Spruce Creek
2:03.38
1
51
Holloway, Cedric
12
H B Plant
2:03.55
1
52
Gazari, Argishti
11
Anclote
2:03.57
1
53
Wurster, Colin
12
Centerville
2:03.70
1
54
McDaniels, Joe
12
The Bolles
2:03.78
1
55
Phillip, Jaquell
12
Lakewood
2:03.94
1
56
Lindsey, John
10
Winter Park
2:04.13
1
57
Dorvilus, Bernard
12
Northeast (Oakla
2:04.34
1
58
Betancourt, Jaquan
10
Naples
2:04.50
1
59
Fattore, Brandon
10
Winter Park
2:04.54
1
60
Reilly, Josh
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:04.54
1
61
Johnson, Brooks
10
Olympia
2:04.57
1
62
Hemmingway, Brando
12
Hallandale
2:04.63
1
63
Marsh, Mike
12
Venice
2:04.68
1
64
Carrie, Thomas
12
Westminster Acad
2:04.72
1
65
Ball, Payne
11
Centerville
2:04.75
1
66
Pancotto, Michael
Dr Phillips
2:04.87
1
67
Turner, Cameron
12
Norcross
2:05.22
1
68
Briner, Steven
10
Estero
2:05.28
1
69
Corley, William
12
Kings Academy
2:05.29
1
70
Barrettt, Jonathan
11
American Heritag
2:05.30
1
71
Palermo, Nicholas
11
North Broward Pr
2:05.44
1
72
Fenelon, Jefferson
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:05.53
1
73
Shearman, Brendan
10
Fort Myers
2:05.61
1
74
Fogg, Alex
11
Community School
2:05.75
1
75
Zagra, Justin
10
Olympia
2:05.79
1
76
Brown, Devonte
12
Gainesville
2:05.93
1
77
Jackson, Tyai
11
Jensen Beach
2:06.01
1
78
Mendez, Jonathan
12
Dunnellon
2:06.12
1
79
Pollard, Cory
10
Crystal River
2:06.59
1
80
Benhakuma, Connor
12
Countryside Seni
2:07.04
1
81
Perez, Moises
12
Christopher Colu
2:07.07
1
82
Hopes, Jordan
10
Alonso
2:07.23
1
83
Cassette, Ian
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:07.29
1
84
Joseph, Christian
12
Homestead Senior
2:07.42
1
85
Waddington, Matthe
12
Fort White
2:07.64
1
86
Allen, Tim
11
Jensen Beach
2:07.66
1
87
Jones, Khalifa
12
Gainesville
2:07.72
1
88
Blaize, Yuri
11
Fort Lauderdale
2:08.00
1
89
Issac, Denzel
12
Miramar
2:08.06
1
90
Davis, Gabreon
12
Miami Northweste
2:08.24
1
91
Thompson, Zachary
12
Sarasota
2:08.50
1
91
Wamsley, Frankie
10
Tampa Jesuit
2:08.50
1
93
Pereira, John
12
South Fork
2:08.84
1
94
garcia, ulises
11
Calvary Christia
2:08.96
1
95
Brown, Tyrim
12
Norcross
2:09.00
1
96
Little, David
11
Nease
2:09.03
1
97
Oliver, Cole
10
Holy Trinity (Me
2:09.04
1
98
Bruce, Tyler
12
Pine Ridge
2:09.05
1
99
Drazic, Nebojsa
12
Northeast
2:09.13
1
100
White, Dwight
11
Buchholz
2:09.19
1
101
Sutton, Sam
12
Lawton Chiles
2:09.31
1
102
Canas, Benjamin
12
Bishop Kenny
2:09.64
1
103
Enot, Josh
11
Hagerty
2:09.70
1
104
Collins, Matt
12
Mt Dora
2:10.13
1
105
Kreilein, Taylor
11
St Andrews
2:10.16
1
106
Wampler, Quintin
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:10.25
1
107
Williams, Jacob
12
Vero Beach Senio
2:10.50
1
108
Smith, Nick
12
Lake Weir
2:10.64
1
109
McPhee, Raenard
11
Ocoee
2:10.69
1
110
Henderson, Broderi
11
Hallandale
2:10.73
1
111
Groh, Kyle
10
H B Plant
2:10.95
1
112
Huss, Sam
12
Lake Mary
2:11.11
1
113
Gillan, Alec
12
Majory Stoneman
2:11.21
1
114
McDonald, Adavion
11
Miramar
2:11.42
1
115
Cherry, James
11
The Bolles
2:11.62
1
116
Portalatin, Eric
12
Bishop Kenny
2:12.17
1
117
Gentry, Brian
10
St. Stephens Ev
2:12.25
1
118
Brouty, Morgan
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:12.62
1
119
Acevedo, Chris
12
Pine Ridge
2:12.62
1
120
Dupler, Connor
10
Lecanto
2:14.31
1
121
Martin, Mike
11
Coral Springs Ch
2:14.55
1
122
Abreu, Jeremy
10
Nease
2:14.66
1
123
Singletary, Garret
12
Tampa Jesuit
2:14.69
1
124
Sorrentino, Zachar
12
Kings Academy
2:14.77
1
125
Branch, Chris
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:15.00
1
126
Marragh, Sheldon
11
Fort Lauderdale
2:16.71
1
127
Oetzman, Alan
11
St Andrews
2:18.18
1
128
Amelius, Jordan
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:24.24
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Sharif
12
Kentucky
1:47.19
1
2
Foster, Ryan
12
Penn State
1:47.83
1
3
Obinwa, Sean
10
Florida
1:48.44
1
4
Zahorodny, Wil
11
North Carolina-W
1:50.15
1
5
Evans, Aaron
11
Georgia
1:50.61
1
6
Rucks, Luke
12
Wisconsin
1:51.16
1
7
Thomas, Andre
11
Coppin State
1:51.59
1
8
O'Conner, Theon
11
Georgetown
1:51.66
1
9
Stroup, Shane
FIT2RUN
1:52.06
1
10
Grass, Daniel
Unattached
1:52.11
1
11
Santos, Nicolas
11
Albany
1:52.28
1
12
Hucke, Tim
9
Wisconsin
1:52.34
1
13
mostrag, axel
12
Virginia Commonw
1:52.46
1
14
Lee, Daquam
12
Boston Elite
1:52.68
1
15
Gilhuley, Joseph
10
St Francis (NY)
1:52.69
1
16
Lawrence, Luc
9
Florida
1:52.73
1
17
Williams, Donohue
10
Maryland-Eastern
1:53.19
1
18
Wehunt, Daniel
10
Florida
1:53.23
1
19
Cephas, Danzeto
10
North Carolina A
1:53.26
1
20
Walter, Seymour
9
South Carolina S
1:53.30
1
21
Brown, Vincent
10
Norfolk State
1:53.30
1
22
McCoy, Tyrone
12
Savannah State
1:53.31
1
23
Jackson, Bershawn
12
GW Express
1:53.40
1
24
Bigorra, Pedro
12
Florida Internat
1:53.46
1
25
Morrison, Bengallo
11
Coppin State
1:53.72
1
26
Berry, Chad
12
Mississippi
1:54.06
1
27
Falconer, Kouri
11
Delaware State
1:54.11
1
28
Scharold, Robert
9
Kentucky
1:54.35
1
29
Baez, Johnny
NA
Unattached
1:54.52
1
30
Buchanan, Lamere
10
Florida A&M
1:54.62
1
31
Leroux, Adam
11
Winthrop
1:54.70
1
32
Horvath, Balint
11
Boston Universit
1:54.93
1
33
Sossah, Mateo
12
North Carolina
1:55.10
1
34
Trzasalski, Jakub
9
East Carolina
1:55.33
1
35
Burton, Brandon
9
Hampton
1:55.35
1
36
Halasek, Trent
11
Kentucky
1:55.60
1
37
Bennett-Green, Ber
9
Penn State
1:55.82
1
38
Palmer, Antonio
10
East Carolina
1:55.84
1
39
Young, Riley
10
Mississippi
1:55.84
1
40
Prince, Hugh
9
Coppin State
1:55.96
1
41
Zimmerman, Michael
12
Boston Universit
1:56.34
1
42
Moreau, Jeff
12
Boston Universit
1:56.35
1
43
Hadrick, Evan
11
Miami (FL)
1:57.74
1
44
Kiley, Gregory
12
Albany
2:01.58
1
--
Laskowski, Brian
11
Miami (FL)
DNF
1
--
Burno, Max
Maryland
DNF
1
--
Loxsom, Casimir
10
Penn State
DNF
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funderburk, Kala
12
Lakewood
2:16.43
1
2
Brooks, Amber
12
Middleton
2:18.05
1
3
Johnson, Tayler
10
Hagerty
2:18.85
1
4
Edwards, Emily
09
Canterbury
2:18.93
1
5
Humphrey, Sarena
12
Gainesville
2:20.93
1
6
Jacobs, Alexus
10
Miami Northweste
2:21.15
1
7
Petrik, Rachel
Fort Myers
2:21.20
1
8
Gebben, Ansley
12
First Academy
2:22.03
1
9
Brissett, Topaz
11
Boyd Anderson
2:22.87
1
10
Brandehoff, Ali
12
Winter Park
2:22.88
1
11
Kalis, Christina
09
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.10
1
12
Allen, Qadeera
11
Boyd Anderson
2:23.60
1
13
Williams, Amelia
12
The Bolles
2:24.20
1
14
Perrin, Alexis
12
Lake Mary
2:24.28
1
15
De la Guarda, Step
09
John A Ferguson
2:24.78
1
16
Hutto, Jacoy
10
Wekiva
2:24.80
1
17
Younker, Alyssa
11
Hagerty
2:24.83
1
18
Brandehoff, Emmy
12
Winter Park
2:24.88
1
19
Bogulski, Mikayla
12
Springstead
2:25.30
1
20
Alexander, Rachell
10
American Heritag
2:25.60
1
21
Novak, Natalie
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:25.63
1
22
Avery, Danielle
10
Naples
2:25.70
1
23
Watson, Amelia
11
Norcross
2:25.73
1
24
Rose, Tia
Lincoln Park Aca
2:25.95
1
25
White, Mallory
10
Lakeland Christi
2:26.05
1
26
White, Kelly
11
Venice
2:26.10
1
27
Hicks, Alison
11
Jones
2:26.29
1
28
Laguna, Ashley
2
Creekside
2:26.33
1
29
Brown, Morgan
12
P.K. Yonge
2:26.35
1
30
Gillespie, Mallory
12
Jensen Beach
2:26.57
1
31
Hamel, Alyssa
11
Olympia
2:26.84
1
32
Kennedy, Natasia
12
Hallandale
2:27.25
1
33
Howell, Hannah
10
St. Stephens Ev
2:27.31
1
34
Veve, Amanda
10
American Heritag
2:27.50
1
35
Valdes, Alessandra
12
Our Lady Of Lour
2:27.70
1
36
Cooper, Ricardia
09
Miami Northweste
2:27.88
1
37
Skidmore, Kylee
12
P.K. Yonge
2:27.95
1
38
Greeson, Kayla
11
Cocoa Beach
2:28.02
1
39
Collins, Shaquerll
10
Olympia
2:28.06
1
40
Pena, Annais
Dr Phillips
2:28.92
1
41
Perez, Rosa
11
Lawton Chiles
2:29.12
1
42
Luker, Katie
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:29.26
1
43
Lewis, P.J.
10
Riverview (Saras
2:29.33
1
44
Arnold, Lily
09
The Bolles
2:29.53
1
45
Karadema, Becka
11
Providence
2:29.65
1
46
Way, Paige
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:29.88
1
47
Valesco, Stephany
10
South Dade
2:29.98
1
48
Bunting, Ashley
09
Cocoa Beach
2:30.29
1
49
Shamlou, Paxton
09
Spruce Creek
2:30.44
1
50
Shiver, Nicole
12
Satellite
2:30.52
1
51
Platt, Ashley
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:30.75
1
52
Garvalosa, Liliana
12
John A Ferguson
2:31.14
1
53
Carey, Brittany
11
Westminster Acad
2:31.97
1
54
Wilson, Allison
10
Leesburg
2:32.06
1
55
Thomas, Chelsea
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:32.25
1
56
Morrison, Sky
10
Satellite
2:32.32
1
57
Phillips, Taylor
11
Northeast
2:32.54
1
58
Munson, Leandra
11
Ida S. Baker
2:32.57
1
59
Hicks, Ashley
12
Majory Stoneman
2:32.61
1
60
Wilbur, Alicen
12
Ida S. Baker
2:32.65
1
61
ahrens, anna
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:32.68
1
62
Purkey, Rebecca
10
TRINIDAD
2:32.75
1
63
Campos, Alessandra
09
Bishop Kenny
2:32.82
1
64
Smith, Ashley
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:33.57
1
65
Clark, Shakeana
11
Wekiva
2:33.81
1
66
Hani, Abby
10
Lake Mary Prep
2:34.15
1
67
Ruzinsky, Michele
11
Creekside
2:34.48
1
68
Diepholz, Alex
10
Wiregrass Ranch
2:35.01
1
69
Pisciottano, Ashle
09
Kings Academy
2:35.07
1
70
Castro, Shaylin
11
Colonial
2:35.35
1
71
Phipps, Christina
12
Bishop Kenny
2:35.86
1
72
Armstrong, Olivia
11
Gainesville
2:35.92
1
73
Humphrey, Marquia
12
Wolfson
2:36.00
1
74
Brea, Lourdes
09
Our Lady Of Lour
2:36.14
1
75
Cedre, Elise
09
Wiregrass Ranch
2:36.20
1
76
Delaere, Christina
11
Naples
2:37.27
1
77
Martins, Olivia
10
Mandarin
2:37.49
1
78
kerrison, tifani
11
Jones
2:37.76
1
79
Meza, Thalia
11
Venice
2:38.28
1
80
Pacheco, Meriah
10
Kings Academy
2:38.81
1
81
Drosky, Hannah
10
Chapel Hill
2:38.85
1
82
Vilson, Barbra
10
South Dade
2:40.11
1
83
Auld, Laurie
11
Westminster Acad
2:40.35
1
84
Bowman, Morgan
10
Jensen Beach
2:40.79
1
85
hamas, emily
12
Lake Brantley
2:40.79
1
86
Crandon, Shanaya
12
Lakewood
2:41.35
1
87
Guevara, Christina
11
Lake Region
2:41.54
1
88
Montgomery, Anna
09
H B Plant
2:41.72
1
89
Mcqueeny, Kathleen
12
Mandarin
2:41.74
1
90
Sullivan, Bailey
09
H B Plant
2:42.03
1
91
Thomas, Shelby
09
Spruce Creek
2:42.33
1
92
ang, hillary
09
Colonial
2:42.68
1
93
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:43.86
1
94
Harris, Ty'Rhonza
09
Springstead
2:44.19
1
95
Konstantinovic, Al
10
Northside Christ
2:44.19
1
96
Greanleaf, Gabby
09
Northside Christ
2:45.66
1
97
lehnert, emily
11
Lake Brantley
2:45.69
1
98
Schwab, Cassandra
12
Anclote
2:46.57
1
99
Dotson, Lindsay
11
Mt Dora
2:46.82
1
100
Beemer, Julia
11
George Jenkins
2:47.62
1
101
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:47.90
1
102
Norfleet, Maria
12
Mt Dora
2:51.58
1
103
Lee, Morgan
09
Mt Dora
2:52.17
1
104
Solis, Katy K
10
Estero
2:53.60
1
105
Lewis, Demeria
09
Miramar
2:54.04
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Cory
9
Florida
2:07.45
1
2
Verplank, Ashley
11
North Carolina
2:08.17
1
3
Stanley, Tasha
11
North Carolina
2:08.84
1
4
Freeman, Bienna
10
Jacksonville
2:09.05
1
5
Anais, Cynthia
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:09.24
1
6
Ducados, Emilie
10
Maryland-Eastern
2:09.28
1
7
Simko, Rebekka
9
Penn State
2:09.50
1
8
Jackson, Dominique
12
North Carolina
2:10.28
1
9
Chemweno, Vasity
12
Western Kentucky
2:10.41
1
10
Malasarte, Megan
9
Georgia
2:11.12
1
11
Jepngetich, Scola
9
South Carolina
2:12.07
1
12
Akello, Monica
11
Western Kentucky
2:12.43
1
13
Robinson, Cydney
9
Hampton
2:13.11
1
14
Wollert, Candace
9
Wyoming
2:13.12
1
15
Tate, Alaine
9
Hampton
2:13.15
1
16
Vogler, Amalia
11
Jacksonville
2:13.56
1
17
Conrad, Kayla
11
North Florida
2:14.04
1
18
Wessinger, Micah
10
The Citadel
2:14.21
1
19
Bumpas, Taylor
Maryland
2:14.23
1
20
Winston, Erica
9
Central Florida
2:14.53
1
21
Harper, Brittney
10
Wisconsin
2:14.79
1
22
Logan, Ne' Ausha
9
Central Florida
2:15.05
1
23
Henderson, Sierra
10
South Carolina
2:15.32
1
24
Banker, Nicole
Maryland
2:15.71
1
25
Mcleod, Jessica
12
Nicholls State
2:15.72
1
26
Adan, Samia
10
Florida Internat
2:16.13
1
27
Godwin, LeeAnna
10
North Carolina
2:16.21
1
28
Peare, Allison
9
Kentucky
2:16.30
1
29
Dart, Carley
11
Central Florida
2:16.38
1
30
Taylor, Benita
11
Hampton
2:16.81
1
31
Jones, Eunice
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.99
1
32
Allen, Ariel
9
Florida A&M
2:17.22
1
33
Francis, Krystelle
9
Florida Internat
2:17.23
1
34
Walters, Nicole
11
Virginia Commonw
2:17.49
1
35
Canady, Tai' Hsia
10
Florida Internat
2:17.88
1
36
Dobbins, Marisa
10
North Carolina
2:18.14
1
37
McFarlane, Sherril
9
South Carolina S
2:18.26
1
38
Leake, Tia
9
Mississippi
2:18.56
1
39
Shannon, Colleen
10
Penn State
2:19.28
1
40
Listhrop, Nichola
11
Florida A&M
2:19.45
1
41
Clark, Dieldra
9
Florida A&M
2:20.59
1
42
Kott, Britney
10
East Carolina
2:20.96
1
43
Threlkeld, Anne
10
Mississippi
2:21.45
1
44
Locke, Liz
9
South Carolina
2:22.52
1
45
Wright, Megan
10
Kentucky
2:23.76
1
46
Wijayaratne, Hirun
10
Kentucky
2:30.12
1
--
Williams-Mills, No
adidas
DNF
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
More news
2011 Results and Webcast - Florida Relays
2011 Results - HS Friday Florida Relays
4 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!