FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 1st to Apr 2nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
233
)
View
+
Photos (
121
)
View
+
Articles (
10
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - College Friday Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2011, 5:52am
2011 Results - HS Friday Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2011, 5:49am
2011 Results and Webcast - Florida Relays
Apr 3rd 2011, 10:21am
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Brooks
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
GALILEE ACAD
North Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Star athletics international
Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
LiveWebcasts
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Middleton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Spruce Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
Bish. McLaughlin
Georgetown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
RunnerSpace.com/IN
NYAC
Broach Zephyrhills Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
SEACREST HIGH SC
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Trinidad-Tobago
Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Montwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Wildwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildwood, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
University of Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Jensen Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jensen Beach, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Circle Christian School
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Saucony
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
TRINIDAD
Penn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - University Park, Pennsylvania
University of Louisville Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/VA
BASIC TC
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
Samuel W. Wolfson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Brevard Heat (Pa
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Thomas County Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thomasville, Georgia
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Wyoming Track & Field and Cross Country - Laramie, Wyoming
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
King's Academy
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Carrboro Ath
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Lake Mary Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Campbell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smyrna, Georgia
Ave Maria University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ave Maria, Florida
American Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hialeah, Florida
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
University of Maryland Eastern Shore Track and Field and Cross Country - Princess Anne, Maryland
RunnerSpace.com/WI
C. FL STARS
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alachua, Florida
Tenoroc High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
East Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, North Carolina
Cardinal Gibbons School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
VCU Virginia Commonwealth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Santa Fe Cat
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Haiti
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lake Region High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle Lake, Florida
Palatka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palatka, Florida
Chapel Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
University of Maryland - College Park Track and Field and Cross Country - College Park, Maryland
RunnerSpace.com/WY
EAI TRACK CLUB
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
St. Stephens
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Durant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plant City, Florida
John I. Leonard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenacres, Florida
Newsome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lithia, Florida
Villages Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Villages, Florida
Warner Christian
Mississippi Valley State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Itta Bena, Mississippi
Shorter College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Riadha
Cape Coral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Palm Bay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Norcross High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norcross, Georgia
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ON
FIT2RUN
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Trinity Catholic
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
East Lee County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lehigh Acres, Florida
John Paul Ii Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
St Francis College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn Heights, New York
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Bahamas
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Fort Lauderdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Pine Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deltona, Florida
North Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Georgia
California State University Fullerton Track and Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
FL TC
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Tiftarea Aca
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Edgewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
Wesley Chapel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/Travels
St. Andrew's
Nicholls State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Tulane University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Alpha Omega
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Lakeland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Pinellas Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, Indiana
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
Mount Dora Bible
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Track and Field and Cross Country - Chapel Hill, North Carolina
HPMT
Coral Springs Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Homestead Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Miami Carol City Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Opa Locka, Florida
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
Bolles
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Unattached
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
West Boca Raton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
West Broward
Norfolk State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Norfolk, Virginia
University at Albany Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, NY
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Bos Elite
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
The Citadel Military College of South Carolina Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Pedro Menendez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
University of Toronto Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
University of North Carolina at Charlotte Track and Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
P2 Elite Track Club
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Miami Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Geneva
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Pure Athletics
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
West Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
ANCLOTE
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
GW Express
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Ridgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Withrow University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
St. Francis Prep
UNC Wilmington Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
SILVER LIGHT
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
J. P. Taravella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Miami Coral Park Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Plantation High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Providence
Fort Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Valley, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/DC
St Augustine High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Eustis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eustis, Florida
King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Ocoee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocoee, Florida
Westminster Academy Charter Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
BERMUDA
North Carolina Central University Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, North Carolina
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Shore Athletic Club
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Columbia University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Royal Palm Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Royal Palm Beach, Florida
George M. St
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Team USA Georgia
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
James W. Mitchell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
Invited groups
2011
Pepsi Florida Relays
2011 Results - College Friday Florida Relays
Published by
DrBob
Apr 2nd 2011, 5:52am
Florida Relays
Apr 1, 2011 to Apr 2, 2011
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Albany
Allendale-Fairfax
Alonso
Alpha Omega
American
American Heritage
Anclote
Astronaut
Ave Maria
Bahamas
Barron Collier
BASIC TC
Bayshore
Belen Jesuit Prep
BERMUDA
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop McLaughlin
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Brevard Heat (Pa
Brooks
Buchholz
C. FL STARS
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Campbell
Canterbury
Cape Coral
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Gibbons
Carmel
Carrboro Athletics Club
Celebration
Centerville
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Chapel Hill
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Christopher Columbus
Circle Christian
Citrus
Clearwater
Clemson
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Coral Springs Charter
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
DeLand
Delaware State
Dr Phillips
Dunnellon
Durant
EAI TRACK CLUB
East Carolina
East Lee County
Edgewater
El Paso Montwood
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Eustis
First Academy
First Coast
FIT2RUN
FL TC
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Galilee Academy
Geneva
George Jenkins
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgetown
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Gibbs
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Haiti
Hallandale
Hampton
Harmony
Holy Trinity (Me
Homestead Senior
HPMT
Ida S. Baker
J.W. Mitchell
Jacksonville
Jensen Beach
JL Mann
John A Ferguson Senior
John I Leonard
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Kathleen
Kentucky
Key West
King
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lincoln Park Academy
Louisville
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Mandarin
Maryland
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Miami (FL)
Miami Carol City Sr
Miami Central
Miami Coral Park
Miami Jackson
Miami Northwestern
Middleton
Miramar
Mississippi
Mississippi Valley State
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
Newsome
Nicholls State
Nike
Norcross
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Hall
North Port
Northeast
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
Oak Hall
Ocoee
Olympia
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
P2 Elite
Palatka
Palm Bay
Pedro Menendez
Penn State
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park Senior
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Pure Athletics
Ransom-Everglades
Riadha
Ridgewood
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson
Royal Palm Beach
Saint Leo
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Satellite
Saucony
Savannah State
Seacrest High School
Shore Athletic Club
Shorter
Sickles
SILVER LIGHT
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dade
South Fork
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Sumter
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Andrews
St Augustine
St Augustine's
St Francis (NY)
St Francis Prep
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Ev
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Team USA Georgia
Tenoroc Senior
The Bolles
The Citadel
The Villages
Thomas County Central
Thomas Jefferson
Tiftarea Academy
Toronto
TRINIDAD
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Catholic
Tulane
Unattached
Venice
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Warner Christian
Wekiva
Wesley Chapel
West Boca Raton
West Broward
West Port
Western Kentucky
Westminster Academy
Wharton
Wildwood
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
Wisconsin
Withrow
Wolfson
Wyoming
Zephyrhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Isaiah
12
Lake Weir
1:54.56
1
2
Schnulle, Ryan
11
Charlotte
1:54.82
1
3
Teixeira, Otniel
11
Lake Brantley
1:54.86
1
4
Montoya, Raul
12
John A Ferguson
1:55.96
1
5
Rosenberg, Evan
12
TRINIDAD
1:56.45
1
6
Sumagpang, Taylor
12
Edgewater
1:56.53
1
7
Brown, Ricy
12
Countryside Seni
1:56.61
1
8
Hilgar, Bryan
12
Charlotte
1:57.31
1
9
Green, Juan Paul
11
Miami Carol City
1:57.68
1
10
Sapp, Maurice
12
South Plantation
1:58.12
1
11
Visi-Clark, Joshua
12
John I Leonard
1:58.36
1
12
Davis, Cameron
12
Fleming Island
1:58.62
1
13
Ojeda, Mario
11
Northside Christ
1:59.09
1
14
Wise, Alan
11
Ida S. Baker
1:59.29
1
15
Cambry, Jean
11
Miami Central
1:59.30
1
16
Ross, Tyler
11
J.W. Mitchell
1:59.37
1
17
Baker, Isaac
12
Newsome
1:59.96
1
18
Jackson, Chris
10
Dunnellon
1:59.97
1
19
Young, Andrew
12
Creekside
2:00.18
1
20
Scott, Brent
11
Community School
2:00.39
1
21
Cartagena, Jose
10
Estero
2:00.93
1
22
Moore, Jonathan
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:01.11
1
23
Martinez, Branden
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
2:01.17
1
24
Fretwell, Michael
11
Circle Christian
2:01.17
1
25
Carpenter, Andrew
11
Spruce Creek
2:01.19
1
26
Stafford, Ryan
12
Fort Myers
2:01.21
1
27
Gulesian, Mark
12
Christopher Colu
2:01.22
1
28
Boyd, Dylan
12
Venice
2:01.24
1
29
Diodenet, Moises
11
Colonial
2:01.25
1
30
Pittell, Josh
West Boca Raton
2:01.34
1
31
Bridges, Tyler
12
Astronaut
2:01.46
1
32
Gousse, Ryan
11
TRINIDAD
2:01.65
1
33
McLain, Zach
12
Mt Dora
2:01.82
1
34
Grenet, Christian
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:01.85
1
35
Patton, DJ
12
DeLand
2:01.90
1
36
Hoffman, Alex
11
Holy Trinity (Me
2:02.02
1
37
Kutz, Ben
12
Hagerty
2:02.12
1
38
Hall, Justin
12
The Villages
2:02.12
1
39
Ashbourne, Corey
12
Campbell
2:02.17
1
40
Charles, Jean
12
Homestead Senior
2:02.27
1
41
Montenari, Mathew
11
Northside Christ
2:02.35
1
42
Karadeema, Josh
12
Providence
2:02.51
1
43
Lindbergh, Kent
12
Coral Springs Ch
2:02.73
1
44
Gaines, Adonis
12
Chapel Hill
2:02.78
1
45
Hussey, Robert
12
Mt Dora
2:02.83
1
46
Charles, Anderson
11
John I Leonard
2:02.87
1
47
Arnold, Morgan
10
Naples
2:03.07
1
48
Korn, Randall
11
South Plantation
2:03.11
1
49
Wilson, Dominque
12
Chapel Hill
2:03.28
1
50
Armor, James
11
Spruce Creek
2:03.38
1
51
Holloway, Cedric
12
H B Plant
2:03.55
1
52
Gazari, Argishti
11
Anclote
2:03.57
1
53
Wurster, Colin
12
Centerville
2:03.70
1
54
McDaniels, Joe
12
The Bolles
2:03.78
1
55
Phillip, Jaquell
12
Lakewood
2:03.94
1
56
Lindsey, John
10
Winter Park
2:04.13
1
57
Dorvilus, Bernard
12
Northeast (Oakla
2:04.34
1
58
Betancourt, Jaquan
10
Naples
2:04.50
1
59
Fattore, Brandon
10
Winter Park
2:04.54
1
60
Reilly, Josh
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:04.54
1
61
Johnson, Brooks
10
Olympia
2:04.57
1
62
Hemmingway, Brando
12
Hallandale
2:04.63
1
63
Marsh, Mike
12
Venice
2:04.68
1
64
Carrie, Thomas
12
Westminster Acad
2:04.72
1
65
Ball, Payne
11
Centerville
2:04.75
1
66
Pancotto, Michael
Dr Phillips
2:04.87
1
67
Turner, Cameron
12
Norcross
2:05.22
1
68
Briner, Steven
10
Estero
2:05.28
1
69
Corley, William
12
Kings Academy
2:05.29
1
70
Barrettt, Jonathan
11
American Heritag
2:05.30
1
71
Palermo, Nicholas
11
North Broward Pr
2:05.44
1
72
Fenelon, Jefferson
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:05.53
1
73
Shearman, Brendan
10
Fort Myers
2:05.61
1
74
Fogg, Alex
11
Community School
2:05.75
1
75
Zagra, Justin
10
Olympia
2:05.79
1
76
Brown, Devonte
12
Gainesville
2:05.93
1
77
Jackson, Tyai
11
Jensen Beach
2:06.01
1
78
Mendez, Jonathan
12
Dunnellon
2:06.12
1
79
Pollard, Cory
10
Crystal River
2:06.59
1
80
Benhakuma, Connor
12
Countryside Seni
2:07.04
1
81
Perez, Moises
12
Christopher Colu
2:07.07
1
82
Hopes, Jordan
10
Alonso
2:07.23
1
83
Cassette, Ian
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:07.29
1
84
Joseph, Christian
12
Homestead Senior
2:07.42
1
85
Waddington, Matthe
12
Fort White
2:07.64
1
86
Allen, Tim
11
Jensen Beach
2:07.66
1
87
Jones, Khalifa
12
Gainesville
2:07.72
1
88
Blaize, Yuri
11
Fort Lauderdale
2:08.00
1
89
Issac, Denzel
12
Miramar
2:08.06
1
90
Davis, Gabreon
12
Miami Northweste
2:08.24
1
91
Thompson, Zachary
12
Sarasota
2:08.50
1
91
Wamsley, Frankie
10
Tampa Jesuit
2:08.50
1
93
Pereira, John
12
South Fork
2:08.84
1
94
garcia, ulises
11
Calvary Christia
2:08.96
1
95
Brown, Tyrim
12
Norcross
2:09.00
1
96
Little, David
11
Nease
2:09.03
1
97
Oliver, Cole
10
Holy Trinity (Me
2:09.04
1
98
Bruce, Tyler
12
Pine Ridge
2:09.05
1
99
Drazic, Nebojsa
12
Northeast
2:09.13
1
100
White, Dwight
11
Buchholz
2:09.19
1
101
Sutton, Sam
12
Lawton Chiles
2:09.31
1
102
Canas, Benjamin
12
Bishop Kenny
2:09.64
1
103
Enot, Josh
11
Hagerty
2:09.70
1
104
Collins, Matt
12
Mt Dora
2:10.13
1
105
Kreilein, Taylor
11
St Andrews
2:10.16
1
106
Wampler, Quintin
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:10.25
1
107
Williams, Jacob
12
Vero Beach Senio
2:10.50
1
108
Smith, Nick
12
Lake Weir
2:10.64
1
109
McPhee, Raenard
11
Ocoee
2:10.69
1
110
Henderson, Broderi
11
Hallandale
2:10.73
1
111
Groh, Kyle
10
H B Plant
2:10.95
1
112
Huss, Sam
12
Lake Mary
2:11.11
1
113
Gillan, Alec
12
Majory Stoneman
2:11.21
1
114
McDonald, Adavion
11
Miramar
2:11.42
1
115
Cherry, James
11
The Bolles
2:11.62
1
116
Portalatin, Eric
12
Bishop Kenny
2:12.17
1
117
Gentry, Brian
10
St. Stephens Ev
2:12.25
1
118
Brouty, Morgan
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:12.62
1
119
Acevedo, Chris
12
Pine Ridge
2:12.62
1
120
Dupler, Connor
10
Lecanto
2:14.31
1
121
Martin, Mike
11
Coral Springs Ch
2:14.55
1
122
Abreu, Jeremy
10
Nease
2:14.66
1
123
Singletary, Garret
12
Tampa Jesuit
2:14.69
1
124
Sorrentino, Zachar
12
Kings Academy
2:14.77
1
125
Branch, Chris
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:15.00
1
126
Marragh, Sheldon
11
Fort Lauderdale
2:16.71
1
127
Oetzman, Alan
11
St Andrews
2:18.18
1
128
Amelius, Jordan
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:24.24
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Sharif
12
Kentucky
1:47.19
1
2
Foster, Ryan
12
Penn State
1:47.83
1
3
Obinwa, Sean
10
Florida
1:48.44
1
4
Zahorodny, Wil
11
North Carolina-W
1:50.15
1
5
Evans, Aaron
11
Georgia
1:50.61
1
6
Rucks, Luke
12
Wisconsin
1:51.16
1
7
Thomas, Andre
11
Coppin State
1:51.59
1
8
O'Conner, Theon
11
Georgetown
1:51.66
1
9
Stroup, Shane
FIT2RUN
1:52.06
1
10
Grass, Daniel
Unattached
1:52.11
1
11
Santos, Nicolas
11
Albany
1:52.28
1
12
Hucke, Tim
9
Wisconsin
1:52.34
1
13
mostrag, axel
12
Virginia Commonw
1:52.46
1
14
Lee, Daquam
12
Boston Elite
1:52.68
1
15
Gilhuley, Joseph
10
St Francis (NY)
1:52.69
1
16
Lawrence, Luc
9
Florida
1:52.73
1
17
Williams, Donohue
10
Maryland-Eastern
1:53.19
1
18
Wehunt, Daniel
10
Florida
1:53.23
1
19
Cephas, Danzeto
10
North Carolina A
1:53.26
1
20
Walter, Seymour
9
South Carolina S
1:53.30
1
21
Brown, Vincent
10
Norfolk State
1:53.30
1
22
McCoy, Tyrone
12
Savannah State
1:53.31
1
23
Jackson, Bershawn
12
GW Express
1:53.40
1
24
Bigorra, Pedro
12
Florida Internat
1:53.46
1
25
Morrison, Bengallo
11
Coppin State
1:53.72
1
26
Berry, Chad
12
Mississippi
1:54.06
1
27
Falconer, Kouri
11
Delaware State
1:54.11
1
28
Scharold, Robert
9
Kentucky
1:54.35
1
29
Baez, Johnny
NA
Unattached
1:54.52
1
30
Buchanan, Lamere
10
Florida A&M
1:54.62
1
31
Leroux, Adam
11
Winthrop
1:54.70
1
32
Horvath, Balint
11
Boston Universit
1:54.93
1
33
Sossah, Mateo
12
North Carolina
1:55.10
1
34
Trzasalski, Jakub
9
East Carolina
1:55.33
1
35
Burton, Brandon
9
Hampton
1:55.35
1
36
Halasek, Trent
11
Kentucky
1:55.60
1
37
Bennett-Green, Ber
9
Penn State
1:55.82
1
38
Palmer, Antonio
10
East Carolina
1:55.84
1
39
Young, Riley
10
Mississippi
1:55.84
1
40
Prince, Hugh
9
Coppin State
1:55.96
1
41
Zimmerman, Michael
12
Boston Universit
1:56.34
1
42
Moreau, Jeff
12
Boston Universit
1:56.35
1
43
Hadrick, Evan
11
Miami (FL)
1:57.74
1
44
Kiley, Gregory
12
Albany
2:01.58
1
--
Laskowski, Brian
11
Miami (FL)
DNF
1
--
Burno, Max
Maryland
DNF
1
--
Loxsom, Casimir
10
Penn State
DNF
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funderburk, Kala
12
Lakewood
2:16.43
1
2
Brooks, Amber
12
Middleton
2:18.05
1
3
Johnson, Tayler
10
Hagerty
2:18.85
1
4
Edwards, Emily
09
Canterbury
2:18.93
1
5
Humphrey, Sarena
12
Gainesville
2:20.93
1
6
Jacobs, Alexus
10
Miami Northweste
2:21.15
1
7
Petrik, Rachel
Fort Myers
2:21.20
1
8
Gebben, Ansley
12
First Academy
2:22.03
1
9
Brissett, Topaz
11
Boyd Anderson
2:22.87
1
10
Brandehoff, Ali
12
Winter Park
2:22.88
1
11
Kalis, Christina
09
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.10
1
12
Allen, Qadeera
11
Boyd Anderson
2:23.60
1
13
Williams, Amelia
12
The Bolles
2:24.20
1
14
Perrin, Alexis
12
Lake Mary
2:24.28
1
15
De la Guarda, Step
09
John A Ferguson
2:24.78
1
16
Hutto, Jacoy
10
Wekiva
2:24.80
1
17
Younker, Alyssa
11
Hagerty
2:24.83
1
18
Brandehoff, Emmy
12
Winter Park
2:24.88
1
19
Bogulski, Mikayla
12
Springstead
2:25.30
1
20
Alexander, Rachell
10
American Heritag
2:25.60
1
21
Novak, Natalie
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:25.63
1
22
Avery, Danielle
10
Naples
2:25.70
1
23
Watson, Amelia
11
Norcross
2:25.73
1
24
Rose, Tia
Lincoln Park Aca
2:25.95
1
25
White, Mallory
10
Lakeland Christi
2:26.05
1
26
White, Kelly
11
Venice
2:26.10
1
27
Hicks, Alison
11
Jones
2:26.29
1
28
Laguna, Ashley
2
Creekside
2:26.33
1
29
Brown, Morgan
12
P.K. Yonge
2:26.35
1
30
Gillespie, Mallory
12
Jensen Beach
2:26.57
1
31
Hamel, Alyssa
11
Olympia
2:26.84
1
32
Kennedy, Natasia
12
Hallandale
2:27.25
1
33
Howell, Hannah
10
St. Stephens Ev
2:27.31
1
34
Veve, Amanda
10
American Heritag
2:27.50
1
35
Valdes, Alessandra
12
Our Lady Of Lour
2:27.70
1
36
Cooper, Ricardia
09
Miami Northweste
2:27.88
1
37
Skidmore, Kylee
12
P.K. Yonge
2:27.95
1
38
Greeson, Kayla
11
Cocoa Beach
2:28.02
1
39
Collins, Shaquerll
10
Olympia
2:28.06
1
40
Pena, Annais
Dr Phillips
2:28.92
1
41
Perez, Rosa
11
Lawton Chiles
2:29.12
1
42
Luker, Katie
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:29.26
1
43
Lewis, P.J.
10
Riverview (Saras
2:29.33
1
44
Arnold, Lily
09
The Bolles
2:29.53
1
45
Karadema, Becka
11
Providence
2:29.65
1
46
Way, Paige
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:29.88
1
47
Valesco, Stephany
10
South Dade
2:29.98
1
48
Bunting, Ashley
09
Cocoa Beach
2:30.29
1
49
Shamlou, Paxton
09
Spruce Creek
2:30.44
1
50
Shiver, Nicole
12
Satellite
2:30.52
1
51
Platt, Ashley
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:30.75
1
52
Garvalosa, Liliana
12
John A Ferguson
2:31.14
1
53
Carey, Brittany
11
Westminster Acad
2:31.97
1
54
Wilson, Allison
10
Leesburg
2:32.06
1
55
Thomas, Chelsea
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:32.25
1
56
Morrison, Sky
10
Satellite
2:32.32
1
57
Phillips, Taylor
11
Northeast
2:32.54
1
58
Munson, Leandra
11
Ida S. Baker
2:32.57
1
59
Hicks, Ashley
12
Majory Stoneman
2:32.61
1
60
Wilbur, Alicen
12
Ida S. Baker
2:32.65
1
61
ahrens, anna
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:32.68
1
62
Purkey, Rebecca
10
TRINIDAD
2:32.75
1
63
Campos, Alessandra
09
Bishop Kenny
2:32.82
1
64
Smith, Ashley
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:33.57
1
65
Clark, Shakeana
11
Wekiva
2:33.81
1
66
Hani, Abby
10
Lake Mary Prep
2:34.15
1
67
Ruzinsky, Michele
11
Creekside
2:34.48
1
68
Diepholz, Alex
10
Wiregrass Ranch
2:35.01
1
69
Pisciottano, Ashle
09
Kings Academy
2:35.07
1
70
Castro, Shaylin
11
Colonial
2:35.35
1
71
Phipps, Christina
12
Bishop Kenny
2:35.86
1
72
Armstrong, Olivia
11
Gainesville
2:35.92
1
73
Humphrey, Marquia
12
Wolfson
2:36.00
1
74
Brea, Lourdes
09
Our Lady Of Lour
2:36.14
1
75
Cedre, Elise
09
Wiregrass Ranch
2:36.20
1
76
Delaere, Christina
11
Naples
2:37.27
1
77
Martins, Olivia
10
Mandarin
2:37.49
1
78
kerrison, tifani
11
Jones
2:37.76
1
79
Meza, Thalia
11
Venice
2:38.28
1
80
Pacheco, Meriah
10
Kings Academy
2:38.81
1
81
Drosky, Hannah
10
Chapel Hill
2:38.85
1
82
Vilson, Barbra
10
South Dade
2:40.11
1
83
Auld, Laurie
11
Westminster Acad
2:40.35
1
84
Bowman, Morgan
10
Jensen Beach
2:40.79
1
85
hamas, emily
12
Lake Brantley
2:40.79
1
86
Crandon, Shanaya
12
Lakewood
2:41.35
1
87
Guevara, Christina
11
Lake Region
2:41.54
1
88
Montgomery, Anna
09
H B Plant
2:41.72
1
89
Mcqueeny, Kathleen
12
Mandarin
2:41.74
1
90
Sullivan, Bailey
09
H B Plant
2:42.03
1
91
Thomas, Shelby
09
Spruce Creek
2:42.33
1
92
ang, hillary
09
Colonial
2:42.68
1
93
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:43.86
1
94
Harris, Ty'Rhonza
09
Springstead
2:44.19
1
95
Konstantinovic, Al
10
Northside Christ
2:44.19
1
96
Greanleaf, Gabby
09
Northside Christ
2:45.66
1
97
lehnert, emily
11
Lake Brantley
2:45.69
1
98
Schwab, Cassandra
12
Anclote
2:46.57
1
99
Dotson, Lindsay
11
Mt Dora
2:46.82
1
100
Beemer, Julia
11
George Jenkins
2:47.62
1
101
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:47.90
1
102
Norfleet, Maria
12
Mt Dora
2:51.58
1
103
Lee, Morgan
09
Mt Dora
2:52.17
1
104
Solis, Katy K
10
Estero
2:53.60
1
105
Lewis, Demeria
09
Miramar
2:54.04
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Cory
9
Florida
2:07.45
1
2
Verplank, Ashley
11
North Carolina
2:08.17
1
3
Stanley, Tasha
11
North Carolina
2:08.84
1
4
Freeman, Bienna
10
Jacksonville
2:09.05
1
5
Anais, Cynthia
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:09.24
1
6
Ducados, Emilie
10
Maryland-Eastern
2:09.28
1
7
Simko, Rebekka
9
Penn State
2:09.50
1
8
Jackson, Dominique
12
North Carolina
2:10.28
1
9
Chemweno, Vasity
12
Western Kentucky
2:10.41
1
10
Malasarte, Megan
9
Georgia
2:11.12
1
11
Jepngetich, Scola
9
South Carolina
2:12.07
1
12
Akello, Monica
11
Western Kentucky
2:12.43
1
13
Robinson, Cydney
9
Hampton
2:13.11
1
14
Wollert, Candace
9
Wyoming
2:13.12
1
15
Tate, Alaine
9
Hampton
2:13.15
1
16
Vogler, Amalia
11
Jacksonville
2:13.56
1
17
Conrad, Kayla
11
North Florida
2:14.04
1
18
Wessinger, Micah
10
The Citadel
2:14.21
1
19
Bumpas, Taylor
Maryland
2:14.23
1
20
Winston, Erica
9
Central Florida
2:14.53
1
21
Harper, Brittney
10
Wisconsin
2:14.79
1
22
Logan, Ne' Ausha
9
Central Florida
2:15.05
1
23
Henderson, Sierra
10
South Carolina
2:15.32
1
24
Banker, Nicole
Maryland
2:15.71
1
25
Mcleod, Jessica
12
Nicholls State
2:15.72
1
26
Adan, Samia
10
Florida Internat
2:16.13
1
27
Godwin, LeeAnna
10
North Carolina
2:16.21
1
28
Peare, Allison
9
Kentucky
2:16.30
1
29
Dart, Carley
11
Central Florida
2:16.38
1
30
Taylor, Benita
11
Hampton
2:16.81
1
31
Jones, Eunice
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.99
1
32
Allen, Ariel
9
Florida A&M
2:17.22
1
33
Francis, Krystelle
9
Florida Internat
2:17.23
1
34
Walters, Nicole
11
Virginia Commonw
2:17.49
1
35
Canady, Tai' Hsia
10
Florida Internat
2:17.88
1
36
Dobbins, Marisa
10
North Carolina
2:18.14
1
37
McFarlane, Sherril
9
South Carolina S
2:18.26
1
38
Leake, Tia
9
Mississippi
2:18.56
1
39
Shannon, Colleen
10
Penn State
2:19.28
1
40
Listhrop, Nichola
11
Florida A&M
2:19.45
1
41
Clark, Dieldra
9
Florida A&M
2:20.59
1
42
Kott, Britney
10
East Carolina
2:20.96
1
43
Threlkeld, Anne
10
Mississippi
2:21.45
1
44
Locke, Liz
9
South Carolina
2:22.52
1
45
Wright, Megan
10
Kentucky
2:23.76
1
46
Wijayaratne, Hirun
10
Kentucky
2:30.12
1
--
Williams-Mills, No
adidas
DNF
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
205368 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
4 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!