FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2009 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2009
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2009 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Agape Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lakeland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Gaither High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Spanish River Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Upperroom Christian
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
J. P. Taravella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Bolles
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Spruce Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
West Broward
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
Jensen Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jensen Beach, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
American Youth Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Fernandina Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fernandina Beach, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Providence
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Middleton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Windermere Prep
Dillard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
William T. Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Trinity Prep
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Tampa Bay Tech High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Northmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clayton, Ohio
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Gulliver Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinecrest, Florida
Monarch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coconut Creek, Florida
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
Eleanor Roosevelt High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenbelt, Maryland
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
John Paul Ii Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Winter Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Springs, Florida
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanford, Florida
Benjamin
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Hardee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wauchula, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Timber Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
G.H.S
Durant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plant City, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Park Vista Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Worth, Florida
Zephyrhills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Circle Christian School
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Mount Pisgah Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Candler, North Carolina
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
East Gadsden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Havana, Florida
King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Pinellas Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
Chapel Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Bishop Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Fort Pierce Westwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Merritt Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Merritt Island, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Seacrest Country
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Hillsborough High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
Blake High School-magnet Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Miami Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Seven Rivers Chr
Coral Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
North Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Fort Myers, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
El Bethel Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Gibson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Richland Northeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
G. Holmes Braddock Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Plantation High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Shorecrest Prep
Cottondale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottondale, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Miami Norland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Invited groups
2009
Pepsi Florida Relays
2009 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2009 to Apr 4, 2009
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Admiral Farragut
Agape Christian
Allendale-Fairfax
American
Armwood
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Bayshore
Benjamin
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Moore
Blake
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Bradford
Buchholz
C.V.Bethel
Canterbury
Chamberlain
Chapel Hill
Charlotte
Circle Christian
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia (Lake City)
Community School
Coral Springs
Cottondale High School
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Cypress Bay
Dillard
Dr Phillips
Dunnellon
Durant
Dwyer
East Gadsden HS
Eastside
Eleanor Roosevelt
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Fernandina Beach
First Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Florida Christian
Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Westwood
Freedom (Tampa)
G Holmes Braddock
G.H.S
Gainesville
Gaither
George Jenkins
Gibbs
Godby
Golden Gate
Gulliver Prep
H B Plant
Hardee County
Harmony
Hillsborough
Holy Trinity (Me
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
Jensen Beach
John A Ferguson Senior
John Paul II Catholic
Key West
King
Lake Brantley
Lake Gibson
Lake Wales
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakewood
Leon
Lincoln
Lincoln Park Academy
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Merritt Island
Miami Central
Miami Jackson
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Sunset
Middleton
Miramar
Monarch
Mount Pisgah Academy Track & Field and Cro
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
North Florida Christian
North Fort Myers
Northeast
Northmont Senior
Northside Christian
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Park Vista Community
Pinellas Park Senior
Providence
Raines
Richland Northeast
Ridgeview
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson
Sarasota
Satellite
Seacrest Country Day
Seminole
Seminole
Seven Rivers Christian
Shorecrest Preparatory
Sickles
South Dade
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Sumter
Spanish River
Spruce Creek
St Johns Country Day
St Stephens Episcopal
St Thomas Aquinas
Suncoast Community
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Tavares
The Bolles
Timber Creek
Trinity Prep
Upperroom Christian
Vanguard
Venice
Vero Beach Senior
Wekiva
West Broward
West Orange
Wharton
Windermere Prep
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods
,
O'Dell
,
Mills
,
Lockhart
Flagler Palm Coa
3:13.15
1
2
Grant
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
Kelly
Dillard
3:18.98
1
3
Williams
,
Watson
,
Obinwa
,
Washingt
Wharton
3:20.63
2
4
Smith
,
Gonzalez
,
Peacock
,
Cabrera
Dunnellon
3:20.77
2
5
Parks
,
Belle
,
Polk
,
O'Bryant
Chapel Hill
3:21.25
2
6
Jones
,
Rolle
,
Noble
,
McQuay
Buchholz
3:22.45
3
7
Butts
,
Kohr
,
Morrow
,
Walker
Northmont Senior
3:23.10
1
8
Thomas
,
Piercy
,
Dorcely
,
Wise
Lake Brantley
3:23.81
1
9
Bectron
,
Whitehea
,
Perriman
,
Dagrin
Miami Jackson
3:24.44
1
10
Davis
,
Bolivar
,
Camil
,
Timothee
Golden Gate
3:24.45
2
11
Floresta
,
Farlow
,
Bonhomme
,
Williams
Miami Central
3:25.25
1
12
Albury
,
Lawson
,
Lively
,
Norris
Barron Collier
3:25.86
3
13
Mut
,
Bellamy
,
Schnulle
,
Cardillo
Charlotte
3:26.21
3
14
Glover
,
Marvel
,
Sampson
,
Bletsch
H B Plant
3:26.50
4
15
Weekes
,
Davis
,
Thompson
,
Christia
Oak Ridge
3:26.88
1
16
Young
,
Georges
,
McNeill
,
Hartle
Key West
3:27.03
4
17
Minton
,
White
,
Hudson
,
Blackshe
Lakewood
3:27.36
4
18
Cesani
,
O'Brien
,
Ferdinan
,
Cesani
Sickles
3:28.36
3
19
Mezmore
,
Roberts
,
Fotopolo
,
Bernett
Countryside Seni
3:28.51
1
20
Edwards
,
Neal
,
King
,
Jules
Armwood
3:28.95
5
21
Jackson
,
Neal
,
Brown
,
Wilson
Fort Pierce West
3:29.86
2
22
Gibson
,
Gibson
,
Osborne
,
Wheeler
Robinson
3:29.92
5
23
Cooper
,
Saitta
,
Morris
,
Ferman
The Bolles
3:30.28
4
24
Allen
,
Ervin
,
Joseph
,
Mctier
Gibbs
3:30.47
4
25
Crowder
,
Himenez
,
Lawrence
,
Sius
Olympia
3:32.04
5
26
Merino
,
Kinsler
,
Murrell
,
Myrick
Palmetto
3:32.91
1
27
Jackson
,
Riggins
,
Wallace
,
Riley
Vero Beach Senio
3:33.44
3
28
Davis
,
Lyons
,
Crawford
,
Holsey
Gainesville
3:33.47
5
29
Accilien
,
Hussein
,
Segrest
,
Simmons
King
3:34.23
6
30
Harrison
,
Baker
,
Lambert
,
Muoio
Nature Coast Tec
3:34.94
5
31
Anthony
,
Koepsel
,
Paquin
,
Murphy
Bishop Moore
3:35.39
6
32
Khelenbe
,
Newton
,
Drummond
,
Gruber
Freedom (Tampa)
3:35.59
6
33
Hemingwa
,
Leone
,
Vesga
,
Parker
Spruce Creek
3:35.90
6
34
Relay Team
Shorecrest Prepa
3:36.95
5
35
Marvel
,
Aldana
,
Sindlede
,
Krieg
Naples
3:38.62
4
36
Williams
,
Reese
,
Roberts
,
McRoy
Lakeland
3:46.17
3
37
Relay Team
Agape Christian
3:51.29
6
--
Smith
,
Weiss
,
Artz
,
Smith
Satellite
DNS
2
--
Hinsey
,
Storr
,
Rahming
,
Neymour
C.V.Bethel
DNS
2
--
Grant
,
Brinson
,
Morgan
,
Strong
Lake Wales
DNS
4
--
forbes
,
forbes
,
nicholls
,
russell
G.H.S
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Godby
DNS
4
--
Merrill
,
Sidlovsk
,
Bernart
,
Al-Soqi
Winter Park
DNS
6
--
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Dey
,
Meawes
Winter Park
DNS
3
--
Cheribin
,
Dowels
,
Gordon
,
Hill
Upperroom Christ
DNS
5
--
Posey
,
Wilson
,
Caldwell
,
Harmon
Richland Northea
DNS
6
--
Thompson
,
Vareen
,
Ray
,
Dennis
Riverview
DNS
5
--
Hankerso
,
Moore
,
Thomas
,
Moore
Bradford
DNS
6
--
Harris
,
Ahmed
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
Miramar
SCR
6
--
king
,
anderson
,
gray
,
finley
Zepherhills
SCR
6
--
Anderson
,
Smith
,
Chin
,
McCaskil
Blake
SCR
6
--
Frederic
,
Inman
,
Breeland
,
Elmore
Allendale-Fairfa
SCR
6
--
Erickson
,
Bermudez
,
Laughlin
,
Bennett
Nease
SCR
6
--
Palmer
,
Dixon
,
Thomas
,
Brinson
Wekiva
SCR
6
--
Ash
,
Stills
,
Daughty
,
Woods
Lake Gibson
SCR
6
--
Gibson
,
Cunningh
,
Donald
,
Jones
East Gadsden HS
SCR
6
--
Smith
,
Charlot
,
Jones
,
Chery
Coral Springs
SCR
6
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCammon
,
Anyanwu
,
Scott
,
Charles
Eleanor Roosevel
3:41.40
1
2
Rollins
,
McCord
,
Pringley
,
Wallen
Miami Northweste
3:45.15
1
3
McDuffie
,
Normil
,
Reynolds
,
Smith
Miami Jackson
3:52.99
1
4
Cooley
,
Humphrey
,
Brown
,
Collins
Gainesville
3:55.63
2
5
Shuman
,
Grier
,
Jackson
,
Grier
South Dade
3:56.26
1
6
Pierre
,
Walker
,
Dorcely
,
Hall
Immokalee
3:57.29
4
7
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
3:57.98
2
8
Curtis
,
Outing
,
Mayes
,
Hart
Oak Ridge
3:59.00
2
9
Worley
,
Haddad
,
Holling
,
Gillespi
Jensen Beach
4:00.06
3
10
Dekrey
,
Durden
,
Taylor
,
Rawls
Buchholz
4:00.66
2
11
Brandeho
,
Brandeho
,
Gilmer
,
Groff
Winter Park
4:01.08
3
12
Stewart
,
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Montgome
Wekiva
4:01.15
2
13
Eugene
,
Spencer
,
Hawkins
,
Barton
Hillsborough
4:02.34
3
14
Campbell
,
Vranov
,
Maness
,
Abrams
Olympia
4:02.45
4
15
Austin
,
Rooths
,
Noll
,
Wilson
Northmont Senior
4:02.54
1
16
Anderson
,
Goodridg
,
Forde
,
Funderbu
Lakewood
4:04.70
2
17
Meggs
,
Kocher
,
Foley
,
Bryant
Wharton
4:06.54
3
18
Allen
,
Zakoske
,
Morris
,
Sears
The Bolles
4:07.24
2
19
Tomlinso
,
MacGeorg
,
Buck
,
Serros
Bishop Moore
4:08.12
3
20
Johnson
,
Zizzi
,
Hofmann
,
Deloache
Winter Park
4:08.99
4
21
Agricola
,
Francisc
,
Aemisegg
,
Doucet
Nature Coast Tec
4:09.89
5
22
Jerome
,
Glades
,
Livingst
,
holmes
Dillard
4:11.69
1
23
Tomlin
,
Goodwin
,
Seguin
,
Logemann
Northside Christ
4:11.71
4
24
Epps
,
Smith
,
Minihan
,
Sikes
Chapel Hill
4:15.29
3
25
Jackson
,
Covingto
,
Covingto
,
Hibbard
Satellite
4:15.67
3
26
Zapata
,
Lynch
,
Kutsyshi
,
Hagins
Flagler Palm Coa
4:17.33
5
27
Schlesin
,
Timothy
,
Watkins
,
Naples
Naples
4:18.59
6
28
Twenty
,
Murrell
,
Lee
,
Jones
Palmetto
4:19.03
6
29
Nebel
,
Mathis
,
Maholias
,
Bragg
Spruce Creek
4:19.64
5
30
Koon
,
Hankerso
,
Bolden
,
Helstone
South Plantation
4:22.27
3
31
sams
,
mccan
,
poole
,
jackson
Lake Brantley
4:22.35
6
32
Pedrayes
,
Cancio
,
Coscucue
,
Fernande
Our Lady Of Lour
4:26.51
5
33
Green
,
Lenz
,
Gallivan
,
Green
First Academy
4:28.65
4
34
Aldrich
,
Springer
,
Patterso
,
Aiken
Allendale-Fairfa
4:32.17
6
35
Mastmeie
,
Smith
,
Mastmeie
,
Boll
Seacrest Country
4:54.84
6
--
Anderson
,
Rentz
,
Dekrey
,
Anderson
Eastside
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Colonial
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
P.K. Yonge
DNS
4
--
Chandler
,
Chavers
,
Hobley
,
Allen
East Gadsden HS
DNS
4
--
Csubak
,
Howell
,
Williams
,
Williams
St Stephens Epis
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
American
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Godby
DNS
5
--
Dyer
,
Williams
,
Turner
,
Butler
Richland Northea
DNS
5
--
Fowler
,
Davis
,
Lee
,
Weddebur
Miami Norland
DNS
1
--
Jordan
,
Cragg
,
London
,
Mitchell
Bradford
DNS
6
--
Jones
,
Young
,
Wagoner
,
Nieto
Key West
DNS
6
--
Hyppolit
,
Stepligh
,
Nelson
,
Clark
Oak Ridge
DNS
1
--
Anthony
,
Wright
,
Mills
,
Marchman
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
6
--
Luker
,
Robinson
,
Harvey
,
Smith
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
4
--
Christie
,
Graham
,
Bowden
,
Scott
Lake Gibson
DNS
5
--
Lee
,
Atwater
,
Felton
,
Thompson
Fort Pierce West
DNS
2
--
Kass
,
Nagle
,
Specht
,
McClenat
Shorecrest Prepa
SCR
2
--
Price
,
Goldman
,
Ponder
,
Spilker
Nease
SCR
2
--
Hudspith
,
Smith
,
Wintheis
,
Morrison
Sickles
SCR
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
204666 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
159 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Agape Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#results
#gatorzone
#2009-results
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!