FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 2nd to Apr 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
169
)
View
+
Photos (
107
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
University of Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
World Express
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alachua, Florida
Titusville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of South Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Gbm Manageme
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Circle Christian School
Tampa Catholic
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
UAB Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Puma
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Land O' Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Treasure Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Lucie, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Greater Bost
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Miami Southridge Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Dacula High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Mount Dora Bible
Trinity Catholic
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
East Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarpon Springs, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Coastal Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Conway, South Carolina
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
US Army WCAP
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
ISR
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cartersville, Georgia
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
North Broward Pr
Tropic Thunder
RunnerSpace.com/WI
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Park Vista Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Worth, Florida
Columbia University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Alpha Omega
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Miami Washin
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olney, Maryland
Penn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - University Park, Pennsylvania
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Zenith Velocity AC
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Pasco High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dade City, Florida
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Bos Elite
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
Seminole Ridge Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loxahatchee, Florida
West Boca Raton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
PTC
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Samford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
lagunna Sss
Trinity Christian School-jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Valley, Arizona
Edgewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Christian Br
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Saint Andrew's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
J. P. Taravella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Providence (Jack
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Gonzaga College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Region High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle Lake, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
University of Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Orono, Maine
Elite Athete
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Shore Athletic Club
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Jensen Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jensen Beach, Florida
North Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Fort Myers, Florida
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
Shorter College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Ridgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Florida Trac
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
William T. Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Lindenwood University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Sligo Gramma
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Nova High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Davie, Florida
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Shorecrest Prep
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Everglades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
France
RunnerSpace.com/DC
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Winter Haven Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Haven, Florida
Lipscomb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
St. Stephens
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
United States Army Track and Field and Cross Country - West Point, New York
Trinity Prep
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Track and Field and Cross Country - Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Greater Boston TC
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
Unattached
Star athletics international
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
California State University Fullerton Track and Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
Pure Athletics
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Samuel W. Wolfson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Tampa Bay Tech High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
GW Express
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Gulliver Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinecrest, Florida
Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Mckendree University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Illinois
Bolles
Stride Track
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John Paul Ii Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Invited groups
2010
Pepsi Florida Relays
2010 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Alpha Omega
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Army
Atlee
Barron Collier
Bethune-Cookman
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Braden River
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Canterbury
Cardinal Gibbons
Celebration
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Christian Br
Christopher Columbus
Circle Christian
Citrus
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Countryside Senior
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
Dacula
Delaware State
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Dunnellon
Dwyer
East Lake
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Edgewater
Elite Athlete
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Everglades
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Track Club
Fort Myers
Fort White
France
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
George Jenkins
George Mason
Georgia
Gibbs
Global Management
Golden Gate
Gonzaga College
Greater Boston
Greater Boston TC
Gulliver Prep
GW Express
Hagerty
Hampton
Harmony
High Point
Holy Trinity (Me
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
ISR
Jacksonville
Jensen Beach
John A Ferguson Senior
John Carroll
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Key West
King
lagunna Sss
Lake Brantley
Lake Mary
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O Lakes
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lemon Bay
Lincoln Park Academy
Lindenwood
Lipscomb
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Maclay
Maine
Manatee
Mandarin
McKendree
McNeese State
Miami (FL)
Miami Jackson
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miami Sunset
Miami Washington
Miramar
Mississippi
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
Nike
North Broward Pr
North Carolina
North Florida
North Fort Myers
Northside Christian
Nova
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Park Vista Community
Pasco
Paxon
Penn State
Pine Crest (Ft.
Ponte Vedra
Port Saint Joe
Providence (Jack
PTC
Puma
Pure Athletics
Ransom-Everglades
Ridgewood
Riverview
Robinson
Saint Andrew's School
Samford
Santa Fe
Sarasota
Satellite
Savannah State
Seminole
Seminole Ridge
Shore Athletic Club
Shorecrest Preparatory
Shorter
Sickles
Sligo Gramma
South Alabama
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Sumter
Springstead
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Ev
Star athletics international
Stride Track
Suncoast Community
Tampa
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Tennessee
The Bolles
Titusville
Treasure Coast
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Chri
Trinity Prep
Tropic Thunder
Unattached
US Army WCAP
Vanderbilt
Vanguard High Sc
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Tech
Wekiva
West Boca Raton
West Orange
Western Kentucky
Wharton
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Wiregrass Ranch
Wisconsin
Wolfson
Woodland (Cartersville)
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Isaiah
11
Lake Weir
1:52.61
1
2
Cardillo, Tyler
11
Charlotte
1:54.57
1
3
Schnulle, Ryan
10
Charlotte
1:55.06
1
4
Tallerico, Thomas
11
Our Lady Of Good
1:55.13
1
5
Kehlenbeck, Jake
12
Freedom (Tampa)
1:55.99
1
6
Montoya, Raul
11
John A Ferguson
1:56.41
1
7
Williams, Yeovanti
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:56.67
1
8
Brown, Ricy
11
Countryside Seni
1:56.97
1
9
Gines, Julian
12
Sickles
1:57.08
1
10
Dey, Branden
12
Winter Park
1:57.17
1
11
Teixeira, Otniel
10
Lake Brantley
1:57.51
1
12
Wearn, Jackson
11
Brookwood
1:57.59
1
13
Dey, Daniel
10
Olympia
1:58.17
1
14
Jackson, Chris
09
Dunnellon
1:58.52
1
15
Hussey, Robert
11
Mount Dora Bible
1:58.58
1
16
Rosen, Joel
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
1:58.63
1
17
Davis, Cameron
11
Fleming Island
1:58.68
1
18
Unknown Athlete
10
The Bolles
1:59.54
1
19
Peterson, Seth
Columbia
1:59.76
1
20
Shokunbi, Afolabi
12
Our Lady Of Good
1:59.78
1
21
Pittell, Joshua
11
West Boca Raton
1:59.99
1
22
Robinson, Zack
12
Brookwood
2:00.31
1
23
Betts, Jessie
12
Ida S. Baker
2:00.38
1
24
Unknown Athlete
10
Trinity Prep
2:00.69
1
25
Tufts, Greg
12
Miami Sunset
2:01.11
1
26
Twellmeyer, Justin
11
Barron Collier
2:01.15
1
27
Harvey, Tremaine
10
South Dade
2:01.42
1
28
Deceus, Jean
10
Immokalee
2:01.57
1
29
Wright, Nick
12
Lincoln Park Aca
2:01.58
1
30
Smith, Nick
11
Lake Weir
2:02.10
1
31
Timothee, Mackenso
12
Golden Gate
2:02.40
1
32
Herrmann, Jake
12
Countryside Seni
2:02.65
1
33
Scott, Keith
12
Community School
2:02.88
1
34
Reilly, Josh
11
Wiregrass Ranch
2:03.18
1
35
Pafford, Brien
12
Mandarin
2:03.33
1
36
Unknown Athlete
11
Trinity Prep
2:03.62
1
37
Scarborough, Andre
12
Buchholz
2:03.85
1
38
Elliott, Terris
11
Dacula
2:04.58
1
39
Moore, Grayson
12
Olympia
2:05.28
1
40
garcia, ulises
10
Trinity Chri
2:05.35
1
41
Bak-Brevik, Joshua
11
Gonzaga College
2:05.41
1
42
Morency, Nick
12
Miramar
2:05.79
1
43
Earle, Brandon
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:05.86
1
44
Riggins, Curtis
12
Vero Beach Senio
2:05.92
1
45
Wegener, Jeremy
11
Mandarin
2:05.99
1
46
Helguero-Kelley, E
10
Ransom-Everglade
2:06.52
1
47
Corr, Chris
12
The Bolles
2:07.05
1
48
Hooper, William
12
Lecanto
2:07.06
1
49
Omalley, Conor
12
Christian Br
2:07.74
1
50
Northrup, Chris
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:08.09
1
51
Norris, Brian
12
Lawton Chiles
2:08.24
1
52
White, Osha
11
Lakewood
2:08.41
1
53
Griffin, Jerrell
12
Miramar
2:08.84
1
54
Braynen, Brandon
12
Dr. Michael M. K
2:08.88
1
54
St. Louis, Mikens
11
Naples
2:08.88
1
56
Kalvin, Dylan
12
Naples
2:09.04
1
57
Taborda, Bryan
12
John A Ferguson
2:09.21
1
58
Blachar, Bennett
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:09.54
1
59
Poisson, Justin
11
Lakewood
2:09.60
1
60
Hendricks, Tim
North Broward Pr
2:10.40
1
61
Gonzalez, Jacob
12
Dunnellon
2:10.47
1
62
Buzzard, Taylor
10
Lawton Chiles
2:10.49
1
63
Caldwell, Caleb
11
Chamberlain
2:11.84
1
64
Armstrong, Sampson
10
Gonzaga College
2:12.07
1
65
Buncy, Adam
11
Jensen Beach
2:13.26
1
66
Drummond, Ben
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:13.29
1
67
Arnold, Jay
12
Jensen Beach
2:13.92
1
68
Anderson, Marquis
11
Lake Mary
2:14.43
1
69
Derosier, Patrick
11
Dr. Michael M. K
2:14.93
1
70
Singletary, Garret
11
Tampa Jesuit
2:16.13
1
71
Christie, Dejuan
11
Gibbs
2:16.90
1
72
Gentry, Brian
09
St. Stephens Ev
2:18.64
1
73
Marr, Garet
11
Northside Christ
2:20.86
1
74
Logan, Cody
12
Lake Mary
2:21.96
1
75
Miller, Chace
09
Mount Dora Bible
2:28.53
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Sharif
11
Kentucky
1:47.75
1
2
Samoei, Fred
11
Alabama
1:48.44
1
3
Evans, Aaron
10
Georgia
1:48.64
1
4
Williams, Lionel
11
Penn State
1:49.07
1
5
Coachman, Golden
US Army WCAP
1:49.11
1
6
Mutekanga, Julius
12
Long Island U -
1:49.28
1
7
Dawson, Andrew
Unattached
1:49.37
1
8
Sigilai, Peter
11
Tennessee
1:49.52
1
9
Stockstell, Aaron
10
Alabama
1:49.57
1
10
Mickowski, John
Unattached
1:49.82
1
11
Phillips, Carlos
12
Florida
1:49.96
1
12
Petrocci, Matt
4
Army
1:50.26
1
13
Philpot, Ethan
12
Florida
1:50.37
1
14
Holmes, Donte
11
Delaware State
1:50.89
1
15
Obinwa, Sean
9
Florida
1:51.11
1
16
Gibson, Darrin
9
Florida State
1:51.28
1
17
Peek, Delorean
11
Alabama State
1:51.59
1
18
Borchers, Samuel
11
Penn State
1:51.75
1
19
Duby, Nathan
10
Florida State
1:52.29
1
20
Peacock, Emerson
10
Tennessee
1:52.50
1
21
Miller, Craig
12
Wisconsin
1:52.52
1
22
Catalano, Gianni
11
Kennesaw State
1:52.61
1
23
Slate, Chris
10
Clemson
1:52.76
1
24
Schmidt, Joshua
9
Lindenwood
1:53.01
1
25
Richardson, Issac
11
Morgan State
1:53.09
1
26
Jackson, Bershawn
GW Express
1:53.14
1
27
Turnbull, Jasen
11
Clemson
1:53.34
1
28
Moreau, Jeff
11
Boston Universit
1:53.56
1
29
Finnerty, Rob
9
Wisconsin
1:53.66
1
30
Smith, Kayon
12
Coppin State
1:53.71
1
31
Laskowski, Brian
10
Miami (FL)
1:53.75
1
32
Keeling, Marcell
12
Bethune-Cookman
1:54.10
1
33
Gasper, Ryan
12
Wisconsin
1:54.33
1
34
Fraction, Xavier
9
Hampton
1:54.90
1
35
Dixon, Breon
9
Tennessee
1:55.18
1
36
Halasek, Trent
10
Kentucky
1:55.30
1
37
Wehunt, Daniel
9
Florida
1:55.34
1
38
Lecompte, Brooks
12
Unattached
1:55.85
1
39
Buchanan, Lamere
9
Florida A&M
1:55.90
1
40
Post, James
9
North Florida
1:56.21
1
41
Lee, Daquam
12
Boston Elite
1:56.29
1
42
Mangone, Ryan
9
Clemson
1:56.50
1
43
Mitchell, John
9
Florida
1:56.60
1
44
Craddock, Degion
9
Florida A&M
1:56.63
1
45
Rover, William
12
Kentucky
1:57.49
1
46
Fuller, Kevin
12
Penn State
1:57.94
1
47
Haire, Justin
9
Kentucky
1:58.35
1
48
Alexander, Brandon
9
Florida A&M
1:58.61
1
49
Jacob, Chris
11
Nova Southeaster
2:00.80
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Ebony
10
Dr. Michael M. K
2:12.14
1
2
Bogan, Tianeisha
12
South Dade
2:15.70
1
3
Edwards, Emily
8
Canterbury
2:16.06
1
4
Collins, Marla
12
Gainesville
2:17.53
1
5
White, Jaclyn
12
Springstead
2:17.54
1
6
Shanks, QuanDra
10
Brookwood
2:19.03
1
7
Clark, Shakeana
10
Wekiva
2:19.54
1
8
Alexander, Rachell
09
American Heritag
2:19.62
1
9
Solaun, Sierra
12
Buchholz
2:19.70
1
10
aldridge, alicia
12
East Lake
2:19.94
1
11
Perry, Sarah
11
Brookwood
2:20.21
1
12
Jacobs, Alexus
09
Miami Northweste
2:20.26
1
13
Woodruff, Chelsea
12
Trinity Prep
2:21.80
1
14
Humphrey, Sarena
11
Gainesville
2:22.40
1
15
Raymond, Tia-rose
10
Lincoln Park Aca
2:22.52
1
16
Gugino, Teressa
12
Charlotte
2:22.92
1
17
Harvey, Emily
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:23.26
1
18
Williams, Ciera
11
Winter Park
2:23.76
1
19
Brown, Morgan
11
P.K. Yonge
2:24.04
1
20
Hagins, Danielle
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:24.36
1
21
Gillespie, Mallory
12
Jensen Beach
2:24.45
1
22
Bogulski, Mikayla
11
Springstead
2:24.49
1
23
Pauls, Caroline
10
Trinity Chri
2:25.56
1
24
Gilmer, Joy
11
Winter Park
2:25.59
1
25
McCormick, Ashley
American Heritag
2:25.89
1
26
hamas, emily
12
Lake Brantley
2:26.53
1
27
Beecham, Christina
10
Ransom-Everglade
2:26.89
1
28
Greeson, Kayla
10
Cocoa Beach
2:27.20
1
29
Hutto, Jacoy
09
Wekiva
2:27.30
1
30
McDermott, Devin
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:27.31
1
31
Sesto, Natalie
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:27.60
1
32
Perrin, Alexis
11
Lake Mary
2:27.64
1
33
Ramon, Camila
12
Miami Sunset
2:27.87
1
34
Castillo, Cody
11
Titusville
2:27.99
1
35
Junghahn, Veronica
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:28.01
1
36
Luker, Katie
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:28.53
1
37
Haddad, Samantha
12
Jensen Beach
2:28.68
1
38
Diepholz, Alex
09
Wiregrass Ranch
2:28.87
1
39
Curth, Aja
09
Estero
2:29.01
1
40
Daggett, Julia
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:29.17
1
41
Unknown Athlete
10
The Bolles
2:29.54
1
42
Bunting, Ashley
8
Cocoa Beach
2:29.82
1
43
Valesco, Stephany
09
South Dade
2:30.00
1
44
Wright, Anna-Kay
12
Treasure Coast
2:30.53
1
45
Brown, Toni-Marie
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:30.62
1
46
Kelly, Dominique
10
Trinity Chri
2:31.05
1
47
Sears, Kelsea
12
The Bolles
2:31.16
1
48
Donna, Shelly
09
Oak Ridge
2:31.34
1
49
Davis, Marissa
09
Wiregrass Ranch
2:32.49
1
50
Bahn, Kelley
11
Lawton Chiles
2:33.76
1
51
Pierre, Teena
12
Lincoln Park Aca
2:34.30
1
52
Reeves, Danielle
12
Leesburg
2:34.60
1
53
Paz, Valeria
12
Miami Sunset
2:34.88
1
54
Forde, Brianna
12
Lakewood
2:36.09
1
55
Espinal, Julyanna
09
Dwyer
2:36.46
1
56
Kraczkowski, Victo
12
Dwyer
2:36.61
1
57
Rodriguez, Stephan
11
John A Ferguson
2:36.97
1
58
Martinez, Marissa
09
South Fork
2:37.03
1
59
Hughes, Courtney
10
South Fork
2:37.31
1
60
Perrin, Ashley
11
Lake Mary
2:37.67
1
61
Greanleaf, Gabby
8
Northside Christ
2:38.25
1
62
Dotson, Lindsay
10
Mount Dora Bible
2:40.08
1
63
Houghteling, Laure
09
Dr. Michael M. K
2:40.28
1
64
Schlesinger, Kelly
12
Naples
2:40.84
1
65
Marchman, Shaunrik
12
Tampa Bay Tech
2:41.27
1
66
Jones, Syndi
Fort White
2:41.33
1
67
Crandon, Shanaya
11
Lakewood
2:41.87
1
68
mccoy, katie
11
Lake Brantley
2:44.38
1
69
Williams, Lily
10
Lawton Chiles
2:45.34
1
70
Shea, Rachelle
12
Shorter
3:15.73
1
71
Jahn, Chantal
12
Shorter
3:16.18
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Browning, Charlott
12
Florida
2:06.42
1
2
Chemweno, Vasity
Western Kentucky
2:07.67
1
3
Deleon, Melissa
Unattached
2:07.83
1
4
Stanley, Tasha
10
North Carolina
2:09.55
1
5
McDonald, Kimarra
12
Tennessee
2:09.70
1
6
Dart, Carley
12
Central Florida
2:09.83
1
7
LeBlanc, Bianca
11
Alabama-Birmingh
2:11.07
1
8
Akello, Monica
9
Long Island U -
2:11.95
1
9
Henderson, Sierra
9
South Carolina
2:12.20
1
10
Fayen, Lauren
10
Alabama-Birmingh
2:12.51
1
11
Lane, Caitlin
10
Penn State
2:14.94
1
12
D'Alessio, Lauren
9
Samford
2:14.95
1
13
Price, Janet
10
Miami (FL)
2:15.16
1
14
Taylor, Lucy
10
Alabama-Birmingh
2:15.27
1
15
Blackburn, Shantil
Unattached
2:15.47
1
16
Twigg, Amanda
9
Lipscomb
2:15.73
1
17
Vogler, Amalia
10
Jacksonville
2:16.23
1
18
Condell, Alexandri
12
Bethune-Cookman
2:16.32
1
19
Estime, Jennifer
10
Miami (FL)
2:16.59
1
20
Conrad, Kayla
10
North Florida
2:17.12
1
21
Beers, Megan
10
Wisconsin
2:17.99
1
22
Shannon, Colleen
9
Penn State
2:18.41
1
23
Davies, Kathleen
11
Boston Universit
2:18.58
1
24
Derilus, Kesia
10
Alabama State
2:18.61
1
25
Sapp, Candace
10
Clemson
2:18.71
1
26
Stewart, Brittney
10
South Carolina
2:19.54
1
27
Henry, Asia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:20.10
1
28
Ritter, Alison
12
Jacksonville
2:20.48
1
29
Fedewa, Erin
10
South Carolina
2:21.09
1
30
King-Foster, Tamar
Alpha Omega
2:21.53
1
31
Durden, Simone
9
Florida A&M
2:24.09
1
32
Harper, Jordan
11
Alabama
2:24.15
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
366454 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
262 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!